<%@ Language=JavaScript %> Colorado County Deaths F
Nesbitt Memorial Library    Surname Index History & Genealogy Materials Updated January 13, 2014
Deaths, Colorado County, Texas

916 Persons with Surnames Beginning with F

About the Cemeteries

Home Page

"CTRL F" to Search This Page

Newspaper sources in the Notes field:
BP- Banner Press, CCC- Colorado County Citizen, ELH- Eagle Lake Headlight, WM- Weimar Mercury
Click on a column heading to sort by that field
Data ID LAST NAME FIRST NAME B B Mmm DD B YEAR D D Mmm DD D YEAR cem CEMETERY NOTES
5966 Faber Annie L. b. Dec 2 1868 d. Jan 22 1943 cem Lakeside Daughter of S. E. Perkins...married Ernst F. Faber, Feb 28, 1893  
5967 Faber Augusta b. unkn unkn d. Nov 1 1893 cem unknown
 
5968 Faber Beatrice b. Feb 21 1895 d. Feb 9 1941 cem Lakeside
 
5969 Faber Bennie Herman b. Dec 22 1893 d. Feb 12 1965 cem Lakeside Son of Ernst F. and Annie (Perkins) Faber  
5970 Faber Damon Charles b. May 2 1910 d. Jun 25 1942 cem Lakeside Son of Ernst F. and Annie (Perkins) Faber  
5971 Faber Ernst b. Nov 9 1862 d. Apr 12 1933 cem Lakeside
 
5972 Faber George b. unkn unkn d. Jun 25 1883 cem Columbus City Killed in a railroad accident  
5973 Fabian Vera K. b. Jan 26 1897 d. Nov 12 1981 cem St. Mary Née Safar  
5974 Fahrenthold Adilene b. unkn 1857 d. May 16 1946 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry and Mary (Merintz) Schawe...married Charles Fahrenthold  
5975 Fahrenthold Adolph b. Jan 26 1878 d. Dec 30 1943 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of L. Fahrenthold  
5976 Fahrenthold Anna b. Mar 27 1842 d. Dec 17 1895 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married Louis Fahrenthold  
5977 Fahrenthold Charles b. unkn 1859 d. unkn 1937 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
5978 Fahrenthold Clara b. Jan 13 1889 d. Feb 23 1890 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Herman and Johanna Fahrenthold  
5980 Fahrenthold Emil F. b. Sep 17 1866 d. Jul 15 1912 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
5979 Fahrenthold Emil F. b. Nov 1 1893 d. Dec 20 1947 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Emil F. and Zelma (Smith) Fahrenthold  
5981 Fahrenthold Louis b. Feb 13 1838 d. Dec 20 1926 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
5982 Fahrenthold Louis Charles b. Apr 1 1871 d. May 7 1956 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Louis and Anna Fahrenthold  
5983 Fahrenthold Oneta b. Nov 6 1898 d. Oct 10 1979 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Emil and Zelma (Smith) Fahrenthold  
5984 Fahrenthold Sophie b. unkn unkn d. Sep 6 1888 cem unknown Daughter of August Fahrenthold  
5985 Fahrenthold Zelma b. Aug 20 1866 d. Oct 27 1945 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Thomas William and Sallie (Harwall) Smith...married Emil F. Fahrenthold  
5986 Fahrenthold Zelma E. b. Feb 2 1892 d. Dec 12 1892 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Emil and Zelma Fahrenthold  
5989 Fain William Marvin b. Jul 29 1976 d. Apr 16 2004 cem cremated Son of Bill Marvin and Darlene (Ridge) Fain  
5987 Fajkus Albina Zbranek b. Jul 27 1922 d. Mar 6 2010 cem St. Mary Daughter of Ignac and Mary (Prihoda) Zbranek…married Melvin Fajkus, Sr.  
5988 Fajkus Melvin Louis b. Mar 1 1925 d. Oct 13 1990 cem St. Mary Son of Louis J. and Olga (Schwenke) Fajkus...veteran of World War II  
5990 Falardeau Theodora b. Mar 9 1872 d. Nov 23 1958 cem Lakeside Daughter of Joseph Louis and Appoline (Leboeuf) Falardeau  
5991 Falcon Rafaelito b. Aug 6 1981 d. Jan 11 1985 cem St. Anthony Son of Thomas L. and Wanda (Candelaria) Falcon  
5992 Faldyn Joseph Jimmie Jr. b. Mar 4 1932 d. Oct 27 2005 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Son of Joseph Jimmie and Mary (Zatopek) Faldyn  
5993 Falen Selma b. Mar 22 1882 d. Nov 1972 cem Lakeside Daughter of John Pikney Carrington...married Bedford Forrest Wood, Jan 16, 1899...married William Falen, Oct 3, 1918  
5994 Falen William b. Sep 11 1857 d. Jul 11 1934 cem Lakeside
 
5995 Falke Adolph Herman b. Jun 9 1871 d. Apr 23 1952 cem Weimar Masonic
 
5996 Falke Adolph Raymond b. Nov 26 1905 d. Feb 27 1984 cem St. Michael Son of Adolph Herman and Alvina (Pudich) Falke  
5997 Falke Albina b. Feb 26 1875 d. Oct 12 1932 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of John B. and Mary Pudich...married Adolph Herman Falke  
5998 Falke Alvina Helen b. Nov 6 1899 d. May 24 1998 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Katherine (Volcik) Hurta...married Gus Falke, Dec 22, 1920  
5999 Falke Annie R. b. Mar 25 1895 d. Sep 9 1976 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Adolph and Albina (Pudich) Falke  
6000 Falke Ella Edna b. Oct 4 1910 d. Feb 9 1998 cem St. Michael Daughter of Fred and Mary Ripper...married A. R. Falke, Feb 8, 1939  
6001 Falke Gus C. b. Dec 25 1894 d. Sep 2 1975 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Adolph and Albina (Pudich) Falke…veteran of World War I  
6002 Faltisek Mary H. b. unkn 1908 d. Jun 19 1975 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6003 Falwell Charlotte Rebecca b. May 16 1836 d. Jul 11 1924 cem unknown Nee Little, married John Falwell  
6004 Falwell John b. May 7 1813 d. Feb 24 1883 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6005 Falwell John E. b. circa 1861 d. Dec 16 1889 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6006 Falwell Mary b. circa 1878 d. Aug 7 1886 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6007 Fanning Ira A. b. unkn unkn d. Aug 3 1898 cem Osage
 
6008 Farek Ben b. Oct 17 1921 d. Nov 27 2008 cem St. Anthony Son of Charles and Frances (Mikulik) Farek  
6009 Farek LaVene b. Jun 29 1924 d. Jan 30 2007 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Emil and Valerie (Wavra) Guthmann…married Benedict Farek, Jun 11, 1950  
6010 Farek Phyllis Ann b. Sep 14 1955 d. Mar 11 1972 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Benedict and LaVene (Guthmann) Farek...killed in an automobile accident  
6011 Farley Louisa C. b. Oct 6 1818 d. Aug 27 1902 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6012 Farmer Jesse P. b. Aug 2 1876 d. Oct 28 1918 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Pharoah Luke and Mahala Elizabeth (Daniel) Farmer  
6013 Farmer Lena b. Sep 15 1863 d. Mar 9 1919 cem Columbus City Daughter of Henry Boedecker...married Robert Edward Farmer  
6014 Farmer Mahala Elizabeth b. Feb 5 1836 d. Jan 31 1899 cem Columbus City Daughter of Enos Daniel...married Pharoah Luke Farmer in 1854  
6015 Farmer Pharoah Luke b. Feb 23 1830 d. Mar 9 1911 cem Columbus City Son of James Dickinson and Sally (Holland) Farmer...Confederate veteran  
6016 Farmer Robert Edward b. Jul 28 1856 d. Apr 18 1916 cem Columbus City Son of Pharoah Luke and Mahala Elizabeth (Daniel) Farmer  
6017 Farrow Charlie b. May 14 1890 d. May 13 1949 cem Vox Populi Son of Edmund Farrow  
6018 Farrow Cora b. Jan 23 1910 d. Aug 8 2000 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Will and Willie Mae (Johnson) Booker  
6019 Farrow Freeman b. Sep 25 1911 d. Oct 24 1973 cem Williams Paradise Called Ninety  
6020 Farrow Gus b. Jan 10 1888 d. Mar 20 1974 cem Rising Star Son of Edmund Farrow  
6021 Farrow Jimmi Earl b. Sep 14 1941 d. Apr 2 2009 cem Willing Workers Son of Jim and Cora Farrow  
6022 Farrow Nancy b. Jun 1 1880 d. Feb 21 1965 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North
 
6023 Farrow Pearl b. Oct 20 1908 d. Mar 8 1960 cem Rising Star Daughter of Mat and Carrie Mae (Coleman) Booker  
6024 Farrow Pricilla b. Feb 14 1834 d. Apr 15 1932 cem Vox Populi
 
6025 Farrow Roosevelt b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Williams Paradise
 
6026 Farrow Sarah M. b. Mar 15 1913 d. Jun 18 2004 cem Williams Paradise Daughter of Daniel and Alberta Dancy…married Gus Farrow, Mar 25, 1936  
6027 Farrow Willie Mae b. Feb 22 1936 d. Jun 11 2001 cem Rising Star Daughter of Alfred and Georgia (Eusher) Upson...married Clarence Farrow  
6028 Fearing Jeannine Lucille b. Dec 23 1947 d. Dec 30 2004 cem Lakeside Daughter of Leo and Shirley Young…married John Fearing  
6029 Fears Ruby b. Sep 15 1899 d. Oct 7 1967 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East
 
6030 Fehrenkamp Aaron A. b. Jan 29 1912 d. Jan 31 1912 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Arthur Reinhardt and Alma Eleanora (Stein) Fehrenkamp  
6031 Fehrenkamp Adolph A. b. Oct 5 1897 d. Apr 4 1968 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Garrett and Sophie (Meyer) Fehrenkamp  
6032 Fehrenkamp Alma Eleonora b. Feb 22 1887 d. Apr 17 1981 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Justin and Bertha (Laake) Stein...married Arthur Reinhardt Fehrenkamp  
6033 Fehrenkamp Anna b. Apr 18 1840 d. Jan 8 1922 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Reinhardt and Helene A. (Junker) Stoeltje...married Heinrich Fehrenkamp  
6034 Fehrenkamp Anna Wilhelmina b. Jun 14 1879 d. Jun 11 1880 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp  
6035 Fehrenkamp Arminda b. circa 1882 d. Dec 18 1957 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Née Simmons, married Will H. Fehrenkamp  
6036 Fehrenkamp Arthur Reinhardt b. Sep 13 1885 d. Sep 26 1953 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp  
6037 Fehrenkamp Bernard Anton b. May 5 1800 d. Jul 9 1873 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6038 Fehrenkamp Bernard J. b. Mar 6 1855 d. Apr 26 1928 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard Anton and Rosa (Schiller) Fehrenkamp  
6039 Fehrenkamp Christina b. Jan 1 1817 d. Sep 3 1870 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Frederich Frerichs...married Gerhard Fehrenkamp  
6040 Fehrenkamp Edmund Charles b. Jul 5 1894 d. Aug 21 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp  
6041 Fehrenkamp Elizabeth b. Oct 26 1905 d. May 23 1981 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Reinhold and Ruby (Neal) Venghaus...married Adolph Fehrenkamp  
6042 Fehrenkamp Ella Berger b. unkn 1898 d. unkn 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6043 Fehrenkamp Elo A. b. unkn 1890 d. Sep 16 1944 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Garrett and Sophie (Meyer) Fehrenkamp  
6044 Fehrenkamp Felix John b. Dec 18 1881 d. May 27 1957 cem St. Anthony Son of George and Freidericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp...killed in an automobile accident  
6045 Fehrenkamp Fenton G. b. Feb 14 1878 d. May 12 1929 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard J. and Helene (Hillje) Fehrenkamp  
6046 Fehrenkamp Fred b. Nov 15 1887 d. Jan 13 1964 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard J. and Helene (Hillje) Fehrenkamp  
6047 Fehrenkamp Friederike b. Aug 14 1853 d. Jan 12 1929 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Charles Georg...married George E. Fehrenkamp, Jan 6, 1874  
6048 Fehrenkamp Fritz Koch b. Sep 12 1870 d. Nov 13 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6049 Fehrenkamp George E. b. Jan 20 1851 d. Jan 27 1908 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6050 Fehrenkamp Gerhard b. Mar 2 1825 d. Jan 10 1881 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Bernard Anton and Rosa (Jaschek) Fehrenkamp  
6051 Fehrenkamp Gerhard H. b. Mar 18 1845 d. Sep 22 1923 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Gerhard and Wilhelmine (Weete) Fehrenkamp  
6052 Fehrenkamp Heinrich b. Dec 6 1819 d. Oct 7 1892 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6053 Fehrenkamp Helena Wilhelmina b. Feb 21 1814 d. Aug 10 1891 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6054 Fehrenkamp Helene b. Aug 9 1859 d. Jan 30 1949 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of John and Helene (Buethe) Hillje...married Bernard J. Fehrenkamp  
6055 Fehrenkamp Henrietta Earline b. Sep 22 1903 d. Mar 21 1989 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of William E. and Helen (Schuette) Ordner...married Edmund Charles Fehrenkamp, Nov 11, 1924  
6056 Fehrenkamp Ida Isabella b. Sep 3 1879 d. Apr 5 1963 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Justin and Bertha (Laake) Stein...married Felix John Fehrenkamp, May 3, 1905  
6057 Fehrenkamp Johann Gerhard b. Sep 20 1809 d. Jan 24 1873 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6058 Fehrenkamp John Henry b. Feb 27 1840 d. Oct 7 1918 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Gerhard and Wilhelmine (Weete) Fehrenkamp  
6059 Fehrenkamp Louis b. Jul 17 1890 d. Apr 16 1950 cem Trinity Lutheran Veteran of World War I  
6060 Fehrenkamp Lynda D. b. Dec 6 1887 d. Jun 14 1899 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6061 Fehrenkamp Mathilda b. Nov 13 1881 d. May 10 1965 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp  
6062 Fehrenkamp Milby Simmons b. circa 1909 d. Feb 21 1911 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Will H. and Arminda (Simmons) Fehrenkamp  
6063 Fehrenkamp Reinhard W. B. b. Oct 14 1865 d. Jun 5 1886 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp  
6064 Fehrenkamp Rosa b. Jun 28 1817 d. Jun 11 1905 cem Trinity Lutheran Married Bernard Anton Fehrenkamp, Apr 11, 1854  
6065 Fehrenkamp Rudolf G. G. b. Feb 8 1876 d. Jan 10 1885 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Heinrich and Anna (Stoeltje) Fehrenkamp  
6067 Fehrenkamp Walter Karl Emmett b. Mar 2 1892 d. Feb 2 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp  
6066 Fehrenkamp Will H. b. Jan 6 1875 d. May 22 1930 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of George and Friedericka (Georg) Fehrenkamp  
6068 Feik Adolph b. Oct 28 1903 d. Sep 2 1960 cem Lakeside Son of Jacob Feik  
6069 Feik Tyra b. Jun 16 1908 d. Jan 15 2001 cem Lakeside Daughter of Lawrence and Julia (Swinney) Sanford...married Adolph Feik  
6070 Feille Maurice H. b. Nov 14 1912 d. Nov 27 1976 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Henry and Pearl (Goodson) Feille  
6071 Felder Eda Mae b. Mar 25 1918 d. Mar 2 1989 cem Columbus City Daughter of Henry and Leona (Marcus) Felder  
6072 Felder Linda Lou b. circa 1942 d. Mar 23 2003 cem Williams Paradise
 
6073 Fellman Francis J. b. Aug 21 1898 d. Feb 10 1939 cem St. Mary Catholic priest  
6074 Felts James E. b. May 11 1864 d. Oct 31 1894 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6075 Felts Ocie A. b. Jun 2 1868 d. unkn 1892 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6076 Felty Joseph Dungen b. Aug 22 1977 d. Apr 27 1994 cem St. Anthony Son of Ronald L. and Yeola Jo (Dungen) Felty  
6077 Felty Ronald Lee b. Dec 2 1940 d. Jul 24 1998 cem St. Anthony Son of Lee Roy and Eleanor (Farquhar) Felty  
6078 Fendley E. D. b. Mar 29 1913 d. Feb 15 1995 cem Myrtle Son of John Walter and Georgie Lee (Holliday) Fendley...called Red  
6079 Fendley Thelma Estelle b. Feb 28 1916 d. Feb 7 1998 cem Myrtle Daughter of Lee I. and Emma (Crosby) Stahl...married Earl D. Fendley, Aug 24, 1939  
6080 Fennel Sammie b. circa 1906 d. Nov 24 1920 cem unknown
 
25196 Ferguson Baby Ruth b. unkn unkn d. Mar 15 2012 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Marshall and Myrtle Hill…married Elmo "Bill" Ferguson, Jr., 1948  
6081 Ferguson Denis Jr. b. May 30 1886 d. Jun 1 1938 cem unknown [buried at Glidden] Son of Denis Sr. and Irene (Cohn) Ferguson  
6082 Ferguson Elmo Ware b. Mar 1 1927 d. Jul 26 2006 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Elmo Ware and Marjorie (Etie) Ferguson…veteran of World War II…called Bill  
6083 Ferguson Ethel b. Apr 30 1908 d. May 7 1986 cem Good Hope Daughter of Will and Clara Kindred...married Grant Ferguson, Aug 26, 1923  
6084 Ferguson Grant b. May 2 1903 d. Nov 15 1993 cem Good Hope
 
6085 Ferguson James Cleveland b. unkn 1893 d. Apr 13 1893 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Henry Ferguson  
6086 Ferguson Katie b. circa 1887 d. Dec 21 1890 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry Ferguson  
6087 Ferguson Marshall Ware b. Nov 25 1953 d. Dec 29 1997 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Elmo Ware and Baby Ruth (Hill) Ferguson  
6088 Ferguson Sylvester V. b. Oct 3 1934 d. Jun 29 2001 cem Good Hope
 
6089 Ferguson unknown b. circa 1889 d. Jul 5 1889 cem unknown Daughter of Henry Ferguson  
6090 Ferguson unknown b. unkn unkn d. Aug 3 1858 cem unknown Killed by ? Shaver  
6091 Ferguson Willie C. b. Apr 21 1938 d. Jun 19 1959 cem Good Hope Son of Grant and Ethel Ferguson  
6092 Fernace Clara b. unkn unkn d. May 26 1893 cem unknown Married W. C. Fernace  
6093 Fernandez Delia S. b. Jun 17 1950 d. Oct 31 1970 cem Lakeside
 
6094 Fernandez Elena b. Aug 18 1883 d. Feb 22 1988 cem Lakeside Daughter of Anastacio and Concepcion (Racindez) Mendoza...married Jesus A. Fernandez  
6095 Fernandez Fernando b. circa 1916 d. Oct 11 1917 cem St. Mary Son of Arthur and Antonia (Lopez) Fernandez  
6096 Fernandez Fernando M. b. May 5 1912 d. Apr 19 2004 cem Lakeside Son of Jesus and Elena (Mendoza) Fernandez  
6097 Fernandez Fidela b. Apr 23 1923 d. Feb 4 1979 cem Lakeside
 
6098 Fernandez Jesus A. b. May 5 1869 d. Jan 22 1936 cem Lakeside
 
6099 Fernandez Jesusa S. b. Oct 31 1921 d. Nov 27 1969 cem Lakeside
 
6100 Fernandez Louis b. Dec 31 1902 d. Apr 3 1951 cem Lakeside
 
6101 Fernandez Rafael b. May 8 1912 d. Aug 15 1990 cem Lakeside
 
6102 Fernandez Raymond b. Mar 15 1919 d. Aug 31 1995 cem Lakeside Son of Jesus A. and Elena (Mendoza) Fernandez...veteran of World War II  
6103 Fernandez Raymond C. Jr. b. Oct 15 1949 d. Jul 11 1971 cem Lakeside Son of Raymond and Celia (Caranza) Fernandez  
6104 Fernandez Rita Mendoza b. Sep 16 1921 d. Jun 15 2001 cem Lakeside Daughter of Jesus and Elena (Mendoza) Fernandez...married Ray Sanchez  
6105 Fernwood Mabel b. unkn unkn d. Mar 21 1892 cem unknown
 
6106 Ferrel Jimmy b. circa 1877 d. unkn 1895 cem Cheetham Drowned in a tank  
6107 Ferrel John b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham
 
6108 Ferrel Nellie b. circa 1836 d. Feb 24 1914 cem Cheetham
 
6109 Ferrell Fannie b. May 23 1849 d. Jun 11 1922 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Williams) Tooke...married Joseph H. Ferrell, Oct 22, 1869  
6110 Ferrell Johnnie N. b. unkn unkn d. Jun 5 1886 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Joseph H. and Fannie Ferrell...called Hop  
6111 Ferrell Joseph H. b. Jun 22 1834 d. May 21 1884 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6112 Ferrell Kate b. Oct 31 1875 d. May 18 1958 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Joseph H. and Fannie Ferrell  
6113 Feyrer Jaynice Helen b. Jan 24 1933 d. Feb 16 1996 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Hugo and Elsie (Stech) Ulbricht...married Joseph Stanley Feyrer, Nov 18, 1950  
6114 Feyrer Lydia P. b. unkn 1900 d. Aug 5 1988 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Annie (Muenster) Manofsky...married William T. Feyrer  
6115 Feyrer Marie A. b. Jul 5 1931 d. Jan 13 1939 cem Osage Daughter of Stanley Feyrer  
6116 Feyrer Martha b. Apr 12 1893 d. Jun 22 1980 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Annie (Muenster) Manofsky...married Stanley Feyrer, Dec 18, 1918  
6117 Feyrer Stanley L. b. Nov 1 1889 d. Aug 13 1964 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Joseph and Johanna Feyrer  
6118 Feyrer William T. b. Feb 27 1894 d. Apr 15 1950 cem Weimar Masonic Veteran of World War I  
6119 Fiala Matka Anna b. Apr 24 1871 d. May 1962 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joe and Anna (Barton) Kunetka...married Joe Fiala in 1890  
6120 Ficklen John F. b. Mar 1844 d. Jul 4 1900 cem unknown
 
6121 Fiedler Arthur b. Jan 10 1883 d. Nov 11 1955 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Armand Fiedler  
6122 Fiedler Helene b. Jul 10 1882 d. Jan 1 1971 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of August Lichey  
6123 Field Benjamin S. b. Dec 18 1861 d. Jul 18 1944 cem Lakeside Son of K. W. Field  
6124 Field Mary Alice b. Aug 25 1864 d. Oct 25 1931 cem Lakeside Daughter of Thomas and Sarah (Brady) Stewardson...married Benjamin S. Field, Jan 1, 1885  
6125 Fielder Pearl Westphal b. Sep 1 1916 d. Mar 17 1965 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6126 Fields Charles b. unkn 1931 d. unkn 1997 cem Shepard
 
6127 Fields Claudine b. Mar 5 1921 d. Apr 15 2001 cem Good Hope Son of Charlie and Oleander (Amos) Fields  
6128 Fields Earnest Lee b. Oct 23 1943 d. Jun 6 2009 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of John Eddie "Dewey" and Mattie (Lewis) Fields...called Sonny  
6129 Fields Effie b. Jul 6 1897 d. Oct 27 1946 cem Shepard Son of Mitchell and Irene (Corns) Roach  
6130 Fields Ethel M. b. Jul 27 1910 d. Sep 4 1967 cem Shepard Daughter of Hillard Williams  
6131 Fields Harrison Burnett b. Jul 31 1922 d. Dec 21 1984 cem Shepard Veteran of World War II  
6132 Fields James b. Sep 1 1897 d. Mar 5 1961 cem Columbus City
 
6133 Fields James Loyd b. circa 1931 d. Nov 10 2007 cem Columbus City Son of James and Mae Lily (Winn) Fields  
6134 Fields James W. b. circa 1830 d. Dec 1 1873 cem unknown Died of yellow fever  
6135 Fields John E. b. Nov 2 1897 d. Apr 14 1962 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Veteran of World War I  
6136 Fields Lucy b. Jan 1 1882 d. Dec 17 1967 cem Shepard Daughter of George and Betty (Howard) Brown  
6137 Fields Mae b. Aug 18 1891 d. Dec 14 1981 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Ammann  
6138 Fields Mae Lillie b. Dec 5 1902 d. Jan 13 1982 cem Columbus City Married James Fields in 1961  
6139 Fields Oleander b. unkn unkn d. Aug 19 1988 cem Shepard Daughter of Henry and Catherine Amos…married Charlie Fields  
6140 Fields Rosie Lee b. Feb 2 1925 d. Jun 20 1983 cem Good Hope Daughter of Ennis and Athea Beatrice (Thomas) Rhodes...married Claudine Fields  
6141 Fietsam Catherine b. Mar 28 1831 d. Oct 1 1897 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Née Laux, married Joseph George Fietsam  
6142 Fietsam Emma b. Mar 3 1868 d. Apr 26 1940 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Joseph George and Catherine (Laux) Fietsam  
6143 Fietsam Henry P. b. unkn 1851 d. unkn 1892 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Murdered in his bed by an unknown man  
6144 Fietsam Joseph George b. Feb 12 1825 d. May 15 1906 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6145 Fietsam Meta B. b. unkn 1882 d. Sep 29 1883 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry P. Fietsam  
6146 Fife Mary E. b. Apr 7 1854 d. unkn unkn cem Myrtle Married William Fife  
6147 Fife William b. Mar 1 1838 d. May 15 1915 cem Myrtle
 
6148 Files Mary Elizabeth b. Oct 29 1852 d. Sep 25 1934 cem Myrtle Daughter of Alexander C. and Susan Jane (Felix) Files  
6149 Files Rufus B. b. unkn 1866 d. Apr 23 1934 cem Myrtle Son of Alexander C. and Susan Jane (Felix) Files  
6150 Finch J. A. b. unkn unkn d. Aug 19 1890 cem unknown
 
6151 Find F. E. b. Aug 29 1797 d. Nov 12 1887 cem Meyer
 
6152 Find Sophie b. Aug 13 1801 d. Jun 18 1882 cem Meyer Née Pfeffer  
6153 Findeisen Arthur H. b. Nov 27 1885 d. Sep 5 1971 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Gotthold and Mario (Hartmann) Findeisen  
6154 Findeisen Emma M. b. Dec 15 1885 d. Sep 21 1981 cem Trinity Lutheran Married Arthur H. Findeisen  
25347 Findeisen Erwin E. b. Nov 7 1919 d. May 12 1998 cem Trinity Lutheran Died in Bell Co.  
6155 Findeisen Herman J. b. Nov 6 1899 d. Mar 2 1980 cem Brune
 
6156 Findeisen Vlasta Rose b. Oct 29 1906 d. Jan 14 2001 cem Brune Daughter of John and Fanny Berta (Bubela) Slovacek...married Herman Findeisen, Mar 15, 1927  
6157 Fink Anna b. May 25 1865 d. Jan 9 1903 cem New Bielau
 
6158 Fink Dorothy Mae b. Sep 16 1927 d. Sep 22 1976 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Joseph Frank and Mary Mathilda (Kasper) Wanja...married Joe Fink  
6159 Fink Jerry Lynn b. Sep 27 1956 d. May 2 2004 cem Lakeside Son of W. A. and Betty Jean (Redmond) Fink  
6160 Fink Kyle Ryan b. Jun 6 1979 d. Aug 13 1996 cem Lakeside Son of Jerry Lynn and Cynthia Marie (Pavlu) Fink...killed in an automobile accident  
6161 Finkelstein William b. unkn unkn d. Oct 21 1879 cem unknown Killed by Sam Lewis  
6162 Finley Ada L. b. Aug 23 1894 d. Feb 24 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of J. Davis Chapman...married Paul K. Finley  
6163 Finley John Faris b. Nov 14 1837 d. Jul 21 1909 cem Myrtle
 
6164 Finley Lydia Ann b. Jun 20 1840 d. Dec 30 1913 cem Myrtle Née Booker, married John Faris Finley  
6165 Finley Paul K. b. Dec 4 1887 d. Jun 8 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Samuel A. and Sonoma (Swaney) Finley  
6166 Finn Vivian Johnson b. Apr 5 1901 d. Sep 24 1982 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6167 Finney Ada b. Jan 5 1898 d. Oct 26 1979 cem Lakeside Daughter of Emil and Augusta (Johse) Kretzschmar...married Clark Finney  
6170 Finney Clark b. circa 1824 d. Oct 7 1886 cem unknown
 
6169 Finney Clark b. Aug 10 1871 d. Oct 4 1932 cem Adams Son of Clark and Isabella (Greentree) Finney...Spanish American War veteran  
6168 Finney Clark b. unkn 1919 d. Nov 18 1920 cem Adams Son of Clark and Ada (Kretzschmar) Finney  
6171 Finney Clark Foster b. Aug 31 1954 d. Dec 12 1971 cem Lakeside Son of Robert Lee and Laura (Pickell) Finney...killed in an automobile accident  
6172 Finney Isabella b. circa 1836 d. Jun 27 1893 cem unknown Married Clark Finney  
6173 Finney Kenneth Ray b. Feb 6 1956 d. May 23 2008 cem unknown Son of Robert Lee and Laura (Pickell) Finney  
6174 Finney Robert Lee Jr. b. Jun 2 1951 d. Aug 28 1982 cem Lakeside Son of Robert Lee and Laura (Pickell) Finney  
6175 Finucane Fannie M. b. Jul 6 1849 d. Oct 25 1933 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Charles D. and Callie (Maples) Kuykendall...married James N. Finucane, Oct 10, 1877  
6176 Finucane James N. b. Jan 21 1846 d. Mar 20 1893 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6177 Finucane Lyle b. circa 1874 d. Mar 27 1912 cem unknown Murdered  
6178 Finucane Roy b. Jul 17 1882 d. Jul 17 1882 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6179 Fischer A. M. Teresia b. Jul 26 1873 d. Sep 14 1879 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6180 Fischer Carl Friedrich b. Jan 16 1832 d. May 9 1915 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Franz Fischer  
6181 Fischer Ernest Gus b. Oct 7 1902 d. Feb 20 1997 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of William C. and Lena (Spiegelhauer) Fischer  
6182 Fischer Franz b. Sep 7 1803 d. Sep 24 1886 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6183 Fischer Friedrich Wilhelm b. Jul 14 1878 d. Aug 2 1907 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Carl Friedrich and Wilhelmine (Pagel) Fischer  
6184 Fischer Helen W. M. b. Aug 19 1862 d. Nov 22 1889 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
25372 Fischer Johanna L. b. Jul 4 1864 d. _?_ 7 1874 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Friedrich and Wilhelmine (Pagel) Fischer  
6185 Fischer Vercy b. Feb 6 1907 d. Nov 5 1999 cem Zoar Lutheran Daughter of Ernst and Agnes (Lange) Fischer  
6186 Fischer Wilhelmine b. Feb 20 1840 d. Nov 28 1936 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Gottfried and Friedricka (Dekow) Pagel...married Carl Friedrich Fischer  
6187 Fisher Annie b. Jan 19 1868 d. Nov 26 1889 cem unknown Daughter of J. Q. A. Carter...married Thomas D. Fisher  
6188 Fisher Clarence Dave b. Feb 8 1925 d. Feb 8 1926 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Dave and Willie (Morgan) Fisher  
6189 Fisher Clim b. Jun 1 1846 d. Jun 15 1929 cem Good Hope Née Burford, married Preach Fisher  
6190 Fisher Dave b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Paradise Gardens
 
6191 Fisher James L. b. Jul 13 1870 d. Aug 11 1901 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Rufus L. and Mary Ann (Slack) Fisher  
6195 Fisher Mamie W. b. Sep 16 1870 d. Jul 13 1895 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Junious Erasmus and Maria Louise (Ruddell) Paine...married James L. Fisher  
6192 Fisher Margaret b. Jul 29 1849 d. Jan 28 1902 cem Lakeside
 
6193 Fisher Martha E. b. Aug 26 1839 d. Jan 10 1860 cem Grace Daughter of Abel and Rebecca (Clack) Grace...married Rufus L. Fisher, Aug 27, 1857  
6194 Fisher Mary Ann b. Jul 27 1841 d. Dec 7 1923 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Thomas and Julia (Holland) Slack...married George W. Walker, Jun 9, 1855...married Rufus L. Fisher, Aug 4, 1861  
6196 Fisher Mattie J. b. circa 1894 d. Jun 15 1894 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of James L. and Mamie W. (Paine) Fisher  
6197 Fisher Rufus L. b. Nov 15 1832 d. Jan 7 1905 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Thomas Dance and Martha Elizabeth (Blackwell) Fisher  
6198 Fisher William Harvey b. Apr 16 1878 d. Sep 20 1880 cem Osage Son of Rufus L. and Mary Ann (Slack) Fisher  
6199 Fisher Willie b. Sep 23 1895 d. May 24 1969 cem Paradise Gardens Son of Preach and Clim (Burford) Fisher...veteran of World War I  
6200 Fisk Bateman b. unkn 1824 d. unkn 1902 cem Myrtle
 
6201 Fisk Catherine b. unkn 1831 d. unkn 1920 cem Myrtle
 
6202 Fisner Adolph b. circa 1875 d. Oct 4 1904 cem St. Mary
 
6203 Fitzgerald Aaron b. Dec 1 1924 d. Jun 19 1985 cem Alleyton Son of Leon and Mary Fitzgerald  
6204 Fitzgerald Alexander b. May 22 1822 d. Apr 19 1910 cem Fitzgerald Son of William Alexander and Rebecca (Patton) Fitzgerald  
6205 Fitzgerald Alice b. Sep 23 1904 d. Dec 24 1937 cem Alleyton
 
6206 Fitzgerald Anderson b. Dec 10 1870 d. Aug 25 1941 cem unknown Son of Levia Fitzgerald [info from death certificate which states burial place as Mt. Pilgrim Cemetery in Colorado County (Mt. Pilgrim is in Fayette County); burial place may be Floyd Cemetery]  
6207 Fitzgerald Beth b. May 23 1896 d. Apr 5 1989 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of William Jay and Bessie (Wilson) Wright...married Ray Munn Fitzgerald, Dec 21, 1917  
6208 Fitzgerald Carey b. Oct 19 1929 d. Jul 4 1986 cem Alleyton
 
6209 Fitzgerald Chris b. Jun 10 1834 d. Mar 22 1847 cem Borden
 
6210 Fitzgerald Clarine b. Sep 10 1936 d. Oct 23 1994 cem Alleyton Daughter of George and Lillie Mae (Johnson) Shorter...married Edward Fitzgerald, Dec 24, 1954  
6211 Fitzgerald Clarissa Mari b. Mar 21 1991 d. Mar 30 1991 cem Alleyton Daughter of Edward and Melody Fitzgerald  
6212 Fitzgerald Doris A. b. Jun 19 1917 d. Apr 15 1988 cem Paradise Gardens
 
6213 Fitzgerald Earnest b. Dec 14 1874 d. Jun 18 1877 cem Fitzgerald Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald  
6214 Fitzgerald Earnest Lee b. Mar 19 1943 d. Jul 11 1943 cem Alleyton Son of Edward and Clarine (Shorter) Fitzgerald  
6215 Fitzgerald Edward b. Feb 8 1935 d. Dec 30 1975 cem Alleyton Son of Rex and Ruth (Bratcher) Fitzgerald  
6216 Fitzgerald Emily K. b. unkn 2005 d. Sep 7 2006 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Cedric Fitzgerald…murdered  
6217 Fitzgerald Flora Ann b. Jan 24 1835 d. Nov 12 1883 cem Fitzgerald Daughter of Neill and Mary Ann (Talbert) Munn...married Alexander Fitzgerald in 1850  
6218 Fitzgerald Gerald b. Jul 1 1894 d. Jan 24 1895 cem Fitzgerald Son of Sam Edward and Cora Lauderdale (Shaw) Fitzgerald  
6219 Fitzgerald Harold b. Dec 12 1956 d. Apr 13 1959 cem Alleyton Son of Edward and Clarine Fitzgerald  
6220 Fitzgerald Howard b. Oct 9 1869 d. Apr 14 1936 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald  
6221 Fitzgerald Howard Chumney b. May 16 1902 d. Feb 26 1959 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Howard and Ruby (Chumney) Fitzgerald...killed in an automobile accident  
6222 Fitzgerald Howard Herbert b. Jun 22 1927 d. Feb 26 2002 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Howard Chumney and Lue Minette (Fell) Fitzgerald  
6223 Fitzgerald John A. b. Feb 24 1888 d. Jul 8 1949 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6224 Fitzgerald John C. b. Jan 26 1858 d. Jul 19 1867 cem Fitzgerald Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald  
6225 Fitzgerald Leon b. Aug 8 1888 d. Jan 9 1955 cem Alleyton Veteran of World War I  
6226 Fitzgerald Leon b. Jul 25 1932 d. Jul 11 1943 cem Alleyton Son of Rex and Ruth (Bratcher) Fitzgerald  
6227 Fitzgerald Lue Minette b. Aug 11 1903 d. Aug 22 1983 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Lewis and Mary (Herbert) Fell...married Howard Chumney Fitzgerald  
6228 Fitzgerald Mary b. Jul 6 1888 d. May 5 1959 cem Alleyton Daughter of Catherine Wright...married Leon Fitzgerald  
6229 Fitzgerald Ray Munn b. Dec 13 1895 d. Dec 19 1947 cem Eagle Lake Masonic
 
6230 Fitzgerald Rebecca b. Oct 1 1793 d. Sep 15 1878 cem Fitzgerald Daughter of Alexander and Jane (Starr) Patton...married William Alexander Fitzgerald, May 25, 1815  
6231 Fitzgerald Rex b. Dec 14 1906 d. Apr 13 1956 cem Alleyton Son of Leon and Mary Fitzgerald...veteran of World War II  
6232 Fitzgerald Ruby b. Mar 20 1880 d. Jul 24 1923 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of William Chumney...married Howard Fitzgerald, Nov 15, 1899  
6233 Fitzgerald Ruth b. Aug 25 1909 d. Jan 28 2004 cem Alleyton Daughter of Robert and Luvenia Bratcher…married Rex Fitzgerald  
6234 Fitzgerald Samuel Edward b. Dec 29 1866 d. Apr 9 1906 cem Fitzgerald Son of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald  
6235 Fitzgerald Sarah Carrie b. Jul 4 1860 d. Jul 12 1895 cem Fitzgerald Daughter of Alexander and Flora Ann (Munn) Fitzgerald  
6236 Fitzgerald Sybil b. May 8 1888 d. Jun 14 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of H. M. Knight...married John A. Fitzgerald, 1927  
6237 Fitzgerald Ulysess Yogie b. Oct 22 1940 d. Dec 22 1998 cem Alleyton Son of Rex and Ruth (Bratcher) Fitzgerald  
6238 Fitzgerald William Alexander b. Oct 1 1786 d. May 21 1859 cem Fitzgerald
 
6239 Fitzgerald Willie Lee b. Aug 8 1920 d. Nov 20 1991 cem Willing Workers Son of Leon and Mary Fitzgerald...veteran of World War II  
6240 Fitzhugh Eloise Alston b. unkn 1903 d. Nov 1990 cem unknown Daughter of Jesse Burette and Addie Alston (DeGraffenried) Holman...married James Venable Fitzhugh  
25387 Fitzjerrell Darryl Glen b. Jun 21 1938 d. Jul 1 2000 cem New Bielau
 
6241 Fitzpatrick Brandon b. Jul 18 1892 d. Oct 29 1966 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Morgan C. and Mary Belle Fitzpatrick...veteran of World War I  
6242 Fitzpatrick Marguerite b. Apr 26 1902 d. May 13 1996 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Wilson Ross and Sallie L. Cone...married George K. Toland, Jun 20, 1923...married Brandon Fitzpatrick, Nov 30, 1933  
6243 Fitzpatrick Mary Belle b. Jan 6 1857 d. Jun 8 1902 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Married Morgan C. Fitzpatrick  
6244 Fitzpatrick Morgan C. b. circa 1841 d. Jan 17 1901 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6245 Fitzsimmons Martha Carolyn b. Sep 7 1900 d. Jun 17 2002 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Howard and Ruby (Chumney) Fitzgerald  
6246 Fitzsimmons Robert b. unkn 1918 d. Sep 11 1920 cem unknown Son of Robert and Daisy Fitzsimmons  
6247 Fizer Joe b. Jan 1 1905 d. Jun 17 1960 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East
 
6248 Flachmeier Billie Jean b. Nov 4 1936 d. Jul 29 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of William August and Jeanette Deloris (Hastedt) Flachmeier  
6249 Flachmeier Jeanette Deloris b. Apr 20 1910 d. Sep 17 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry Andrew and Mamie Josephine (Hahn) Hastedt...married William August Flachmeier, Dec 27, 1933  
6250 Flachmeier William August b. Aug 20 1900 d. Dec 21 1979 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Wilhelm Heinrich Gottlob and Emilie (Pautz) Flachmeier  
6251 Flanagan Benjamin Neil II b. Mar 10 1942 d. Feb 1 2006 cem unknown Son of Benjamin Neil and Mary (Harrville) Flanagan  
6252 Flatt Donald Ray b. Dec 17 1944 d. Feb 22 1995 cem unknown Son of Lucie Landon  
6253 Fleck Gregory Wade b. Sep 22 1975 d. Jul 9 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of James D. and Vennia (Hoffmann) Fleck  
6254 Fleck James Donald b. Feb 25 1942 d. Aug 14 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of James H. and Diamond M. (Brown) Fleck  
6255 Fleener Florence b. Mar 6 1876 d. Jan 6 1924 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Robert Willingham...married Fred S. Fleener, Sep 10, 1902  
6256 Fleener Fred S. b. unkn unkn d. Aug 30 1933 cem Eagle Lake Masonic
 
6257 Fleming Elizabeth b. Apr 24 1912 d. Feb 3 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Thomas and Benjamin (Boyd) Peterson...married Robert Jefferson Fleming, Oct 3, 1935  
6258 Fleming Nannie b. Apr 18 1838 d. Dec 14 1916 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Jesse and Margaret (Hulce) Harrison  
6259 Fleming Rena b. unkn unkn d. Jan 4 1886 cem unknown
 
6260 Fleming Robert Jefferson b. Jan 8 1909 d. Jul 20 1984 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Robert Hillard and Leona Bell (Powell) Fleming  
6261 Fleming Robin Scott b. May 30 1965 d. Apr 3 2005 cem unknown Son of Michael James and Susan (Little) Fleming  
6262 Flemming Frank b. unkn unkn d. Mar 22 1896 cem Columbus City
 
6263 Flesher Andrew Lewis b. May 25 1860 d. Apr 14 1937 cem Myrtle
 
6264 Flesher Henrietta b. Jan 28 1856 d. Dec 11 1935 cem Myrtle Née Sommerville, married Andrew Lewis Flesher, Nov 13, 1889  
6265 Flessner Annie b. unkn 1893 d. Nov 11 1957 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6266 Flessner Diedrich b. Nov 3 1865 d. May 27 1953 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6267 Flessner Elisa b. Jan 24 1870 d. Feb 8 1938 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Frederick and Louisa Wieland...married Dick Flessner  
6268 Flessner F. J. D. b. unkn 1894 d. unkn unkn cem Weimar Masonic
 
6269 Flessner Walter Carl b. Nov 11 1920 d. Jul 31 1982 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6270 Fling Bruce b. Oct 26 1907 d. May 31 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Sterling Ross and Minnie (Kennedy) Fling  
6271 Fling Cynthia A. b. Jul 1 1858 d. Jan 23 1941 cem Myrtle Née Field, married Joseph W. Fling, Feb 24, 1884  
25481 Fling Jeweline b. Jan 2 1928 d. Dec 10 2012 cem Myrtle Daughter of Clement and Florence Blessington: married Joseph Curtis Fling.  
6272 Fling Joseph Curtis b. Jul 28 1912 d. Dec 30 1979 cem Myrtle Son of Sterling Ross and Minnie (Kennedy) Fling  
6273 Fling Joseph W. b. Mar 5 1857 d. Mar 12 1934 cem Myrtle Son of John and Madaline (Grove) Fling  
6274 Fling Minnie b. Aug 9 1889 d. Jun 8 1977 cem Myrtle Daughter of William James and Laura (Jackson) Kennedy...married Sterling Ross Fling in 1907  
6275 Fling Sterling Ross b. Dec 15 1884 d. Aug 25 1940 cem Myrtle Son of Joseph W. and Cynthia A. (Field) Fling  
6276 Flippen Andrew Jackson b. Aug 1 1839 d. Feb 9 1930 cem Cheetham Son of Absalom and Maretha Emelia (Fuget) Flippen  
6278 Flippen Dovie b. Jun 5 1918 d. Jan 12 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...died of injuries sustained in a house fire  
6277 Flippen Dovie F. b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Married R. Jackson Flippen  
6279 Flippen Earnest b. Jul 3 1894 d. Feb 3 1968 cem Cheetham Son of William Andrew and Lula (Criswell) Flippen  
6280 Flippen Estelle b. unkn unkn d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...killed in a house fire  
6281 Flippen Helen b. unkn unkn d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...killed in a house fire  
6282 Flippen Henry J. b. unkn 1897 d. unkn 1897 cem Cheetham Son of William Andrew and Lula (Criswell) Flippen  
6283 Flippen Jackson Jr. b. Jun 5 1918 d. Jan 10 1919 cem Cheetham Son of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...died of injuries sustained in a house fire  
6284 Flippen Leona M. b. Jun 8 1926 d. Jan 7 2008 cem Cheetham Daughter of Frank and Rosie Drozd…married Clarence E. Flippen, May 1, 1944  
6285 Flippen Lula b. unkn 1875 d. unkn 1897 cem Cheetham Daughter of James Henry and Mary Jane (Briscoe) Criswell...married William Andrew Flippen, Jun 1, 1893  
6286 Flippen Lydia Jane b. Jul 26 1846 d. Jan 30 1919 cem Cheetham Née Hughes, married Andrew Jackson Flippen, Jun 25, 1860  
6287 Flippen Nora b. unkn unkn d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Daughter of R. Jackson and Dovie F. Flippen...killed in a house fire  
6288 Flippen Ottis b. Jul 3 1894 d. Jan 26 1914 cem Cheetham Son of William Andrew and Lula (Criswell) Flippen...killed by a train  
6289 Flippen R. Jackson b. Aug 6 1886 d. Jan 5 1919 cem Cheetham Son of Albert Jackson and Lyida Jane (Hughes) Flippen...killed in a house fire  
6290 Flores Abrahamo b. circa 1878 d. Jul 15 1916 cem St. Mary
 
6291 Flores Andrew b. circa 1907 d. Sep 1922 cem unknown Son of Peter Flores  
6292 Flores Bruno b. Oct 6 1909 d. May 19 1986 cem Lakeside Son of Herminejilido and Simona (Gomez) Flores  
6293 Flores Carrie b. circa 1905 d. Nov 1 1918 cem Lakeside Daughter of Peter Flores  
6294 Flores Ercilia b. Mar 24 1931 d. Mar 7 2011 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Santos (Ortiz) and Martin Gonzales...married Raul Ruiz Flores  
6295 Flores Esperanza b. Nov 12 1929 d. Apr 10 1997 cem Lakeside Daughter of Marcos and Julia (Padilla) Amaro...married Julian Flores, Aug 11, 1945...called Nancy  
6296 Flores Felicitas V. b. Jan 14 1900 d. Sep 28 1931 cem Lakeside Daughter of Condelario and Dromein (Moncibys) Puente...married Frank Flores  
6297 Flores Francisco b. Oct 10 1886 d. Oct 25 1938 cem Lakeside Son of Jesse and Garvina (Mzartinez) Flores  
6298 Flores Julian b. Feb 16 1925 d. Apr 21 1992 cem Lakeside Son of Herminejilido and Simona (Gomez) Flores  
6299 Flores Justin Juan b. circa 1921 d. Jan 17 1922 cem St. Mary Son of Jose and Garcia (Gomes) Flores  
6300 Flores Laurenti b. unkn unkn d. Apr 9 1909 cem St. Mary Son of Victor and Francisca (Martinez) Flores  
6301 Flores Mary Elizabeth b. Oct 4 1943 d. Jan 25 1982 cem Lakeside Daughter of Mike and Sarah (Diaz) Flores  
6302 Flores Michael b. circa 1915 d. Oct 24 1918 cem St. Mary Son of Hermanegildo and Cincona Flores  
6303 Flores Mike M. b. Feb 22 1895 d. Dec 27 1976 cem Lakeside
 
6304 Flores Raul R. b. May 3 1924 d. Jul 13 2006 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Ignesio and Francis Flores…veteran of World War II  
6305 Flores Refugio b. circa 1873 d. Oct 15 1918 cem unknown Died of influenza  
6306 Flores Reyes b. Jan 26 1922 d. Dec 4 1953 cem Lakeside
 
6307 Flores Sarah b. Sep 19 1922 d. Mar 27 1991 cem Lakeside Daughter of Hilario Solis and Elizabeth (Gallegos) Diaz...married Mike Flores  
6308 Flores Simon b. unkn unkn d. circa 1920 cem Mexican
 
6309 Flores Simona b. Sep 28 1885 d. Mar 8 1970 cem Lakeside Née Gomez, married Mike Flores  
6310 Flournoy Annie b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Née Wooliver, married Tom Flournoy  
6311 Flournoy Dan b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Cheetham Son of Tom and Annie (Wooliver) Flournoy  
6312 Flournoy Edward Gibson b. Apr 22 1886 d. Apr 8 1945 cem Myrtle Son of John Thomas and Anna Eliza (Wooliver) Flournoy  
6313 Flournoy John Thomas b. Jun 1 1863 d. Oct 14 1934 cem Myrtle Son of Mordecai Gibson and Martha Jane (Murchison) Flournoy  
6314 Flournoy Marion Royce b. Nov 16 1907 d. May 20 1950 cem Myrtle Son of John Thomas and Martha Etta (Holbrook) Flournoy...veteran of World War II...called Buck  
6315 Flournoy Martha Etta b. Nov 10 1882 d. Dec 24 1956 cem Myrtle Née Holbrook, married John Thomas Flournoy  
6316 Flournoy Martha Jane b. Jan 30 1838 d. Oct 2 1911 cem Myrtle Née Murchison, married Mordecai Gibson Flournoy, Dec 28, 1856  
6317 Flournoy Mordecai Gibson b. Aug 9 1835 d. Jun 29 1920 cem Myrtle Son of Thomas G. and Rosa Flournoy  
6318 Flournoy Sarah Ann b. Dec 1 1857 d. Sep 13 1869 cem Flournoy Daughter of Mordecai Gibson and Martha Jane Flournoy  
6319 Flowers Annie b. circa 1857 d. Jul 1 1892 cem Paradise Gardens
 
6320 Flowers Betty Jean b. Oct 31 1934 d. Jun 19 1999 cem Good Hope Daughter of Happy and Mary (Jackson) Rhodes...married Christopher Flowers  
6321 Flowers Beverly Ann b. Aug 31 1957 d. Jul 17 1995 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Sherman and Verna (Johnson) McMillian  
6322 Flowers Edmund b. circa 1858 d. Dec 7 1933 cem unknown
 
6323 Flowers Gerald Wayne b. Apr 30 1963 d. Apr 30 1983 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of Henry and Gerri Flowers...killed in an automobile accident  
6324 Flowers Geraldine b. Jul 9 1937 d. Jan 6 2002 cem Lakeside Daughter of Jim and Lucille (Greer) Roy  
6325 Flowers Henry Jr. b. Nov 4 1935 d. Jan 18 2001 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East Son of Henry and Lida Mae (Davis) Flowers  
6326 Flowers James Reagan b. Jun 8 1902 d. Mar 26 1980 cem Lakeside Son of Thomas Eaton and Abbie Nora (Ramey) Flowers  
6327 Flowers John W. b. Aug 23 1905 d. Jul 8 1982 cem Oakland
 
6328 Flowers Lee Morris b. Aug 18 1938 d. May 17 1944 cem Shepard Son of L. E. and Vera Lee (Johnson) Flowers  
6329 Flowers Leonard E. b. Sep 15 1914 d. Sep 5 1962 cem Shepard Son of George and Bessie (Amos) Flowers  
6330 Flowers Lida Mae b. Jan 30 1917 d. Dec 5 1988 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East
 
6331 Flowers Maggie b. Feb 17 1902 d. Aug 16 1992 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Hardy Roach...married O. D. Flowers  
6332 Flowers Margaret b. Apr 8 1891 d. Mar 2 1986 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Matt and Zella (Matthews) Hurd  
6333 Flowers Melanie Arnetta b. Oct 15 1962 d. Feb 13 1963 cem Shepard Daughter of Lavonne Flowers  
6334 Flowers Morgan D. b. Aug 18 1849 d. May 8 1917 cem Eagle Lake Masonic
 
6335 Flowers O. D. b. Feb 2 1909 d. Nov 2 1973 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Veteran of World War II  
6336 Flowers Robert b. unkn 1852 d. Sep 26 1880 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Andrew Jackson and Catherine (Collier) Flowers...killed by B. C. Jones  
6337 Flowers Rubin b. Sep 30 1908 d. Apr 1991 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North
 
6338 Flowers Taylor b. unkn unkn d. Apr 2 1912 cem unknown Murdered by Saville Howard  
6339 Flowers Vera Mable b. Jan 3 1912 d. Feb 16 1995 cem Lakeside Daughter of John W. and Lea Anna (Sheridan) Scott...married Reagan Flowers, Jul 21, 1936  
6340 Flowers Verna b. Jul 25 1917 d. Mar 19 1995 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Walter and Leana (Rhodes) Johnson...married Leonard E. Flowers  
6341 Floyd Leola b. Nov 15 1905 d. Feb 22 1953 cem unknown Daughter of Thomas and Whitefield Burton [info from death certificate which states burial in Colorado Co.; burial place may be Floyd Cemetery] Cemetery at Fayetteville, Tex.  
6342 Floyd Maude Agnes b. Jun 15 1887 d. May 6 1972 cem Lakeside Née Lindsey, married Thomas Henry Floyd, Sep 19, 1906  
6343 Floyd Pauline Ella b. Jun 1 1942 d. Dec 8 1942 cem unknown Daughter of Virgielee Floyd  [info from death certificate which states burial in Mt. Pilgrim Cemetery in Colorado County (Mt. Pilgrim is in Fayette County) burial place may be Floyd Cemetery]  
6344 Floyd Wallace b. Jun 10 1880 d. Mar 25 1941 cem Floyd Son of Lee Y. and Miley (Winn) Floyd [parents' names from death certificate which states birth year as 1887]  
6345 Fluker Beverly Jeanne b. Dec 4 1944 d. Feb 23 2008 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Grundy and Gertrude Clayton…married W. D. Fluker  
6346 Foard Alice Driver b. Feb 25 1866 d. Jul 12 1896 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Charles Lewis and Laura Virginia (Foard) Boulden...married Robert Levi Foard Jr. in 1895  
6347 Foard Arthur Bayard b. Jul 27 1857 d. May 1 1871 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Robert Levi and Georgia (Sherill) Foard...killed in a hunting accident  
6348 Foard Charles Driver b. Jul 10 1896 d. Nov 11 1896 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Robert Levi and Alice Driver (Boulden) Foard  
6349 Foard Georgiana b. Nov 1 1838 d. Sep 26 1886 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Arthur and Mary W. (Grant) Sherrill...married Robert Levi Foard  
6350 Foard Mary Alice b. Apr 2 1859 d. Oct 11 1860 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Robert Levi and Georgiana (Sherrill) Foard  
6351 Foard Robert Levi Cochran b. Jan 18 1831 d. Nov 8 1898 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Samuel Bayard and Alice Rebecca (Cochran) Foard...Confederate veteran  
6352 Foard Robert Levi Jr. b. May 9 1871 d. Aug 17 1897 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Adopted son of Robert Levi and Georgiana (Sherrill) Foard...originally named Bateman...killed by Brack L. Smith  
6353 Fobbs De Ja Elise b. unkn 2002 d. unkn 2002 cem Alleyton
 
6354 Fogle Augustus Boyd b. Sep 23 1916 d. May 30 2004 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Henry Lee and Frieda D. (Anderson) Fogle…veteran of World War II and Korea  
6355 Fojt Adela Mallie b. Dec 9 1912 d. Mar 13 2001 cem St. Michael Daughter of John and Mary (Vaclavik) Michalek...married August Fojt, Jan 16, 1934  
6356 Fojt Anna b. Jun 25 1888 d. Feb 7 1982 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joseph and Theresa (Coufal) Valchar...married John A. Fojt, Nov 11, 1913  
6357 Fojt August b. Aug 4 1907 d. Feb 1 1974 cem St. Michael Son of Joseph and Johanna (Thucak) Fojt  
6358 Fojt Charlie E. b. Oct 4 1904 d. Dec 19 1966 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6359 Fojt Edna Julia b. circa 1907 d. Feb 1978 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6360 Fojt Erwin Libert b. Aug 17 1923 d. Sep 5 1952 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John A. and Annie (Valchar) Fojt...veteran of World War II...killed in an automobile accident  
6361 Fojt Howard Wayne b. Oct 4 1950 d. Sep 11 2000 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Erwin and Irene (Sander) Fojt  
6362 Fojt Jaron Robert b. Jun 15 1915 d. Oct 10 1999 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John A. and Annie (Valchar) Fojt...veteran of World War II  
6363 Fojt John A. b. Oct 10 1886 d. Mar 20 1969 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Joe and Rosina (Roznovak) Fojt  
6364 Fojt John J. b. Jun 18 1930 d. Jun 16 1985 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John A. and Annie (Valchar) Fojt...veteran of World War II  
6365 Fojt John L. b. Dec 26 1894 d. Apr 6 1955 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John and Anna Fojt...veteran of World War I  
6366 Fojt Julia Agnes b. Jan 21 1896 d. Apr 10 1963 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Josef and Theresa Valchar...married John L. Fojt, Nov 9, 1920  
6367 Fojt Kenneth Thomas Michael b. Jun 23 1953 d. May 7 1993 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John J. and Gladys (Vornsand) Fojt  
6368 Fojt Wilma b. Jan 8 1928 d. Apr 13 2002 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of John and Anna Fojt  
6369 Fojtik Adela b. Mar 9 1921 d. May 12 1976 cem St. Michael Daughter of Anton and Minnie (Janacek) Pytlovany...married Joe Fojtik, Oct 11, 1937  
6370 Fojtik Agnes b. Jul 14 1898 d. Dec 21 1970 cem St. Anthony Daughter of John and Agnes (Kubecka) Kubena...married Albin Fojtik  
6371 Fojtik Agnes "Dolly" b. Aug 1 1929 d. Aug 7 2011 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Frank and Frances Strzinek married George (Jack) Fojtik  
6372 Fojtik Albin b. May 5 1896 d. Jun 6 1952 cem St. Anthony
 
6374 Fojtik Alois b. Oct 15 1877 d. Sep 6 1958 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6373 Fojtik Alois b. Jan 11 1919 d. Dec 1 1995 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Alois and Annie (Voitle) Fojtik  
6375 Fojtik Annie b. Nov 23 1886 d. Dec 11 1930 cem Weimar Masonic Married Alois Fojtik, Jul 21, 1915  
6376 Fojtik Antonia b. unkn 1856 d. Jan 18 1939 cem New Bielau Daughter of Joe Muzny...married Jan Fojtik  
25353 Fojtik Beatrice b. Oct 25 1913 d. Nov 24 1970 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Elizabeth (Pokorney) Dolezal…married Daniel Fojtik…grave may be unmarked (obit, death certificate)  
6377 Fojtik Clay F. b. Feb 29 1940 d. Oct 16 1982 cem St. Michael
 
6378 Fojtik Daniel b. Jul 21 1913 d. Jan 27 1988 cem St. Michael Son of Albin and Agnes (Kubena) Fojtik  
25287 Fojtik Dorothy Mae b. Dec 3 1924 d. Jun 27 2012 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Charles and Katie (Anderson) Richter…married Rudolf Fojtik (CCC 7.4.2012)  
6379 Fojtik Emil b. Jan 19 1921 d. Feb 10 1945 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Alois and Annie Fojtik...killed in World War II  
6380 Fojtik Frank b. Feb 24 1896 d. Jul 6 1991 cem St. Anthony Son of John and Mary (Janak) Fojtik...veteran of World War I  
6381 Fojtik Freida b. Nov 25 1913 d. Nov 26 1970 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Elizabeth (Pokorny) Dolegal...married Daniel Fojtik, Nov 18, 1935  
6382 Fojtik Jan b. unkn 1853 d. unkn 1925 cem New Bielau
 
6383 Fojtik Joe b. Dec 9 1914 d. Apr 20 1990 cem St. Michael Son of Albin and Agnes (Kubena) Fojtik  
6384 Fojtik John b. May 15 1894 d. Apr 2 1983 cem St. Mary Son of Joe and Agnes (Janak) Fojtik  
6385 Fojtik Mary b. Nov 28 1902 d. Aug 7 1963 cem St. Mary Daughter of Davis and Emily Zachek...married John Fojtik  
6386 Fojtik Olva b. Jan 27 1895 d. Sep 27 1900 cem New Bielau
 
6387 Fojtik Robbie b. Oct 4 1920 d. Dec 21 2003 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6388 Fojtik Robert Ray b. Jan 13 1952 d. Feb 1 1981 cem St. Michael Son of Joe and Adela (Pytlovany) Fojtik  
6389 Fojtik Rudolf b. Jun 25 1917 d. Mar 30 1991 cem St. Anthony Son of Albin and Agnes (Kubena) Fojtik...veteran of World War II  
6390 Fojtik Ruth b. Dec 2 1904 d. Oct 10 2005 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Henry and Alice (Babin) Busse…married Frank Fojtik  
6391 Foley Andy b. unkn unkn d. Mar 8 1925 cem Paradise Gardens
 
6392 Foley Carrie b. Mar 9 1845 d. May 8 1890 cem Columbus City
 
6393 Foley Charles Boyer b. Aug 27 1921 d. Sep 26 1967 cem Columbus City
 
6395 Foley Isaac M. b. Oct 4 1889 d. Apr 7 1973 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of James and Mary Ellen (Green) Foley  
6396 Foley John b. Oct 15 1912 d. Feb 16 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Frank and Mary (Jeffries) Foley...veteran of World War II  
6397 Foley Lawrence b. unkn 1865 d. unkn 1940 cem Columbus City
 
6394 Foley Lawrence Jr. b. May 8 1909 d. Feb 26 1970 cem Columbus City Veteran of World War II  
6398 Foley Mason b. Apr 7 1883 d. May 4 1948 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of Sy and Sylvia (Whitley) Foley  
6399 Foley Mattie b. May 12 1869 d. Jun 24 1975 cem Columbus City Daughter of William Dibbles...married Lawrence Foley  
6400 Foley Millie b. unkn unkn d. Jan 17 1933 cem Paradise Gardens Married Andy Foley  
6401 Foley Pauline Lynette b. May 5 1923 d. Mar 29 1980 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry Adolph Edward and Rosina Frederica (Walling) Stallman...married Clyde Fleming...married John Foley  
6402 Foley Stella P. b. Jan 27 1896 d. Jul 19 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of John S. and Stella (Ramsey) Davis  
6403 Folta Albert b. Feb 24 1901 d. Jun 27 1973 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John and Mary Folta  
6404 Folta Emil b. Mar 27 1891 d. Feb 21 1965 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John and Mary Folta...veteran of World War I  
6405 Folta Joe b. unkn 1884 d. Mar 12 1920 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6406 Folta John b. unkn 1847 d. Mar 27 1922 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6407 Folta Maria b. Feb 14 1858 d. Aug 30 1930 cem Weimar Masonic Née Ehweiner, married John Folta in 1884  
6408 Folts Alexander J. b. Sep 24 1820 d. Oct 2 1899 cem Columbus City Confederate veteran  
6409 Folts Alexander J. Jr. b. Feb 29 1856 d. Nov 12 1890 cem Columbus City Son of Alexander J. and Mary Frances (Carney) Folts...killed in a railroad accident  
6410 Folts Bessie b. circa 1891 d. Jun 26 1895 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Tom and Eddie Folts  
6411 Folts John Edward b. Nov 4 1858 d. Jan 12 1925 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Alexander J. and Mary Frances (Carney) Folts  
6412 Folts Mary Frances b. Aug 7 1830 d. Feb 10 1914 cem Columbus City Née Carney, married Alexander J. Folts  
6413 Folts Sophronia E. b. circa 1821 d. Oct 13 1895 cem Columbus City Married John C. Folts  
6414 Folts Walter D. b. Aug 22 1876 d. Oct 3 1953 cem unknown Son of Alexander J. and Mary Frances (Carney) Folts  
6415 Fondon James Reed b. Jul 27 1940 d. Jul 27 1940 cem Cheetham Son of James R. and Maggie (Brisco) Fondon  
6416 Fondon Johnnie Earl b. Nov 23 1908 d. May 25 1981 cem Lakeside
 
6417 Fondon Johnnie Earl Jr. b. May 19 1949 d. July 7 2007 cem Lakeside Son of Johnnie Earl and Verna Raye (Harry) Fondon  
6418 Fondon Verna Raye b. Sep 23 1919 d. Mar 15 2005 cem Lakeside Daughter of Leon Edward and Josephine (Talafuse) Harry…married Johnnie Earl Fondon  
6419 Fontenot Willie A. b. Feb 19 1934 d. Dec 29 2008 cem Columbus Odd Fellows called Bill  
6420 Foote Edwin b. Nov 15 1852 d. Jun 19 1899 cem Myrtle Son of Gerard Alexander Foote  
6421 Foote Josie Belle b. Jun 30 1905 d. Dec 31 1906 cem Myrtle Daughter of G. A. and Nettie B. Foote  
6422 Foote Lillie b. unkn unkn d. Jul 11 1880 cem unknown
 
6423 Foote unnamed girl b. Oct 13 1906 d. Oct 13 1906 cem Myrtle Daughter of G. A. and Nettie B. Foote  
6424 Forbes Charles Ivy b. Apr 16 1910 d. Jan 1 1984 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6425 Forbes Dorothy D. b. circa 1911 d. Nov 15 1992 cem Eagle Lake Masonic
 
6426 Forbes Erna b. Jul 17 1892 d. Apr 13 1980 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Nee Hollien, married ? Hinkel…married Charles Ivy Forbes  
6427 Forbes Leroy S. b. Sep 2 1915 d. Jan 29 1980 cem Lakeside Son of Phillip Joseph and Mary (Breithaupt) Forbes  
6428 Forbes Lester M. b. Sep 20 1909 d. Jan 12 1972 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Veteran of World War II  
6429 Forbes Mary b. Feb 9 1890 d. Jun 17 1926 cem Lakeside Née Breithaupt, married Phillip Joseph Forbes  
6430 Forbes Phillip Joseph b. Jun 27 1880 d. Apr 18 1957 cem Lakeside Son of Vivian and Rosa Forbes  
6431 Forbes Rose b. circa 1868 d. Jan 2 1902 cem St. Mary Daughter of Joseph and Rosine (Boenisch) Krumpholtz...married Vivian Forbes  
6432 Forbes Vivian b. unkn unkn d. Oct 4 1906 cem St. Mary
 
6433 Forcier Josephine M. b. Apr 30 1927 d. May 13 1968 cem Miller Creek
 
6434 Ford Carrie b. Mar 17 1890 d. May 19 1924 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Alex and Hattie (Tucker) Mann  
6435 Ford Charlotte b. Feb 15 1930 d. Nov 13 1999 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Daughter of Charles Forsha and Erna Clayton...married Cleven Ford, Apr 22, 1950  
6436 Ford Cleven b. Mar 15 1932 d. Apr 29 2011 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery East Married Pearlie Ford (SSDI)  
6437 Ford Emily Elizabeth D. b. Oct 5 1888 d. Jan 5 1963 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6438 Ford Jerry b. unkn unkn d. Oct 2 1891 cem unknown Killed by Ed Champ  
6439 Ford Lester Dee b. Jan 16 1918 d. Mar 4 1964 cem Williams Paradise
 
6440 Ford Linus b. Jan 20 1915 d. Mar 17 1984 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North
 
6441 Ford Magnolia S. b. Jan 2 1922 d. Jun 4 1998 cem Williams Paradise Daughter of Richard Sullivan and Susie (Axel) Smith  
6442 Ford Mary Jane b. Dec 21 1944 d. Jun 10 1993 cem cremated Daughter of Stephen F. and Mary (Agee) Ford...married ? Ventura  
25440 Ford Michael Foxx b. Oct 3 1964 d. Sep 6 2012 cem unknown Son of John Paul Ventura and Mary Jane Ford-Ventura.  
6443 Ford unknown b. unkn unkn d. Oct 1882 cem unknown Daughter of Fannie Ford  
6444 Ford William Clyde b. Nov 24 1900 d. Mar 5 1956 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Willie C. and Effie E. (Cowell) Ford  
6445 Forde Jessie b. Oct 19 1893 d. Apr 1 1939 cem Corner Son of Jerry and Ardella (Washington) Forde  
6446 Fore Boyce E. b. Jan 17 1937 d. Jun 2 2007 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Jim and Pauline (Kirkland) Fore  
6447 Fore Glen b. Sep 23 1958 d. July 17 2011 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Boyce E. and Dolores Fore  
6448 Forrest Benjamin Franklin b. Dec 12 1858 d. Aug 30 1932 cem Lakeside Son of Henry Franklin and Nancy (Phellows) Forrest  
6449 Forrest Cora E. b. Feb 18 1867 d. Mar 8 1943 cem Lakeside Married Benjamin Franklin Forrest in 1891  
6450 Forrest Robert D. b. unkn 1923 d. unkn 1980 cem Lakeside
 
6451 Forseth Elaine May b. Mar 8 1914 d. Jul 25 1960 cem Myrtle Daughter of Merritt Israel and Ethel Clara (Flesher) Nicewander...married Glen Forseth  
6452 Forteson James Ben b. Dec 29 1914 d. Nov 2 1991 cem Willing Workers Son of Jim and Hattie Louise (Whittenburg) Forteson  
6453 Forteson Janice Annette b. Nov 11 1960 d. May 23 1999 cem Willing Workers Daughter of James Ben and Seth Ann (Hemphill) Forteson  
6454 Forteson Seth Ann b. Mar 5 1936 d. Sep 8 2007 cem Willing Workers Daughter of Marcus Freeman and Susie Hemphill Allen…married James Ben Forteson in 1956  
6455 Fosha Gwendolyn R. b. Dec 1955 d. Jun 19 2007 cem Rising Star
 
6456 Foshay Harman A. b. circa 1829 d. Mar 24 1855 cem unknown Son of Jesse Foshay  
6457 Foster Albert L. Jr. b. Feb 5 1948 d. Apr 20 2007 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Albert L. and Cecelia (Hanak) Foster…called Pete  
6458 Foster Albert Lee b. May 12 1906 d. Jan 16 1965 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of John Henry and Hortense (Riggins) Foster  
6459 Foster Alexander Newton b. Nov 19 1857 d. Jan 7 1938 cem Myrtle Son of Robert Foster  
25302 Foster Allen b. Jun 9 1967 d. Apr 13 2012 cem Good Hope Son of Allen G. and Barbara Carter Foster…married Estelle Sowell Jul 1992 (BP 4.26.2012)  
6460 Foster Anne b. May 9 1886 d. Apr 1 1970 cem Lakeside Daughter of Benjamin Lynn and Martha (Bowers) Vineyard...married John Hoskins Foster  
6461 Foster Annie L. b. Mar 18 1886 d. Mar 19 1960 cem Brune Daughter of Carl and Wilhelmine (Hackbart) Zickuhr...married Jacob Theado Foster  
6462 Foster Arthur Carl b. Jan 14 1943 d. Dec 14 2006 cem Rising Star Son of Charlie and Sarah Foster  
6463 Foster Arthur Carl Jr. b. Nov 2 1968 d. Jul 10 1993 cem Rising Star Son of Arthur and Marcella Foster...called Ba Ba  
6464 Foster Beal Alexander b. Oct 27 1903 d. May 21 1981 cem Lakeside Son of William and Laura (Scoggins) Foster  
6465 Foster Betty Lynn b. Oct 19 1945 d. Oct 21 1945 cem Brune Daughter of Lester F. and Olga (Hartfiel) Foster  
6466 Foster Burk b. circa 1867 d. Aug 20 1885 cem unknown
 
6467 Foster Callan Dale b. Jan 4 1937 d. Apr 27 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of S. Lloyd and Sarah (Blevins) Foster  
6468 Foster Clementine b. Jul 5 1881 d. Oct 20 1958 cem St. Michael Daughter of Henry and Josephine Heller...married Matt Foster, Oct 28, 1903  
6469 Foster David Delmer b. Aug 18 1911 d. May 18 1987 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of John Henry and Hortense Eugene (Riggins) Foster…called Red  
6470 Foster Durward Earl b. Sep 25 1887 d. May 26 1958 cem Myrtle Son of Alexander Newton Foster  
6471 Foster Effie Alice b. Jul 26 1867 d. Oct 3 1937 cem Myrtle Née Smith, married Alexander Newton Foster, Sep 22, 1897  
6472 Foster Elmer T. b. Sep 12 1915 d. Sep 26 1986 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of John Henry and Hortense Eugene (Riggins) Foster  
6473 Foster Emily b. Jan 15 1894 d. Mar 31 1974 cem Oakland
 
6474 Foster Eva b. May 6 1890 d. Jan 10 1956 cem Myrtle Daughter of Noah and Delphia Augusta (Chamberlain) Dannels...married Durward Earl Foster, Dec 14, 1909  
6475 Foster Geraldine b. Aug 2 1913 d. Feb 27 1989 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Edward and Susie (Ordner) Rau...married David Delmer Foster, Feb 16, 1935...nicknamed Ducky  
6476 Foster Henry b. circa 1838 d. Feb 15 1913 cem St. Michael
 
6477 Foster Henry Matt b. Aug 16 1904 d. Aug 26 1989 cem St. Michael Son of Matt and Clementine (Heller) Foster  
6478 Foster Hortense Eugene b. Feb 15 1878 d. Dec 19 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry Riggins...married John Henry Foster  
6479 Foster Iona Mae b. Aug 20 1901 d. Aug 3 1983 cem Oakland
 
6480 Foster Jacob Theado b. Dec 2 1878 d. Jul 4 1959 cem Brune Son of Joe and Madelyn (Grimm) Foster  
6481 Foster Joe Lee b. Jan 15 1946 d. Dec 1 2001 cem Lakeside Son of Lee and Hattie Marie (Gold) Foster...Vietnam veteran  
6482 Foster John Henry b. Aug 29 1873 d. Aug 5 1937 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Nathaniel Foster  
6483 Foster John Hoskins b. Nov 20 1876 d. Oct 1 1962 cem Lakeside
 
6484 Foster John Lee b. circa 1902 d. Apr 23 1923 cem Corner Drowned  
6485 Foster Lee Otto b. Oct 30 1914 d. Aug 14 1953 cem Lakeside Son of Jacob Theado and Annie L. (Ziekuhr) Foster  
6486 Foster Lester F. b. Jun 16 1917 d. Sep 23 1983 cem Brune Son of Jacob Theado and Annie L. (Ziekuhr) Foster  
6487 Foster Louis F. b. unkn 1883 d. unkn 1927 cem Paradise Gardens
 
6488 Foster Mary b. Nov 28 1840 d. Nov 13 1921 cem St. Michael
 
6489 Foster Mary b. May 2 1886 d. Nov 23 1968 cem St. Michael Daughter of Alois Rerich...married Monroe Foster  
6490 Foster Matt b. Jan 9 1882 d. Dec 12 1962 cem St. Michael Son of Henry and Mary Foster  
6491 Foster Mattie Mae b. May 9 1927 d. Dec 25 2006 cem Oakland Hill Daughter of Will and Mary (Host) King…married John Foster, Dec 19, 1943  
6492 Foster Monroe b. Jan 19 1886 d. Jan 30 1967 cem St. Michael Son of Henry and Mary Foster  
25480 Foster Norman b. May 26 1935 d. Dec 11 2012 cem Rising Star Son of Charlie and Sarah Foster; married Doris Scott-Foster  
6493 Foster Olga Sodergren b. Nov 13 1910 d. Oct 27 2009 cem Lakeside Daughter of John N. and Emma (Anderson) Sodergren…married Beal A. "Bill" Foster  
6494 Foster Patricia b. Apr 8 1907 d. May 14 1982 cem St. Michael Daughter of William and Sara (Webb) Marchbanks...married Henry Matt Foster  
6495 Foster Penny b. Aug 20 1866 d. May 7 1944 cem Oakland Hill Daughter of Jeff and Sullinon Foster  
6496 Foster Pilar Marie b. Oct 12 1913 d. Jan 13 1996 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of John Jivra and Concepcion Llena...married Elmer T. Foster, Mar 14, 1940  
6497 Foster Pleasant b. circa 1826 d. Apr 27 1898 cem Columbus City
 
6498 Foster Shelia Rena b. Jul 13 1967 d. May 31 1996 cem Rising Star Daughter of Authur and Marcell Foster...called Tweety  
6499 Foster Sillivan b. May 5 1896 d. Dec 25 1972 cem Oakland Son of Will and Betty (Tillman) Foster...veteran of World War I  
6500 Foster Stella Mae b. Apr 23 1938 d. Jul 7 2008 cem Rising Star Daughter of Charlie and Sarah Foster  
6501 Foster Tena Alma b. Jul 8 1908 d. Mar 21 1974 cem Brune Daughter of Jacob T. and Annie L. Foster  
6502 Foster Trent Bernard b. Jun 16 1970 d. Jun 16 1970 cem Oakland
 
6503 Foster unknown b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Fitzgerald
 
6504 Foster unnamed child b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Myrtle Child of Forrest and Lula Foster  
6505 Foster William Newton b. Jun 11 1917 d. Nov 14 1943 cem unknown Son of F. R. Foster...killed in World War II  
6506 Fowler Clarence W. b. Dec 9 1913 d. Dec 21 1991 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of William James John and Olga Margaret (Poenitzsch) Fowler  
6507 Fowler Heneritte Maria Otilder b. Sep 8 1898 d. Nov 22 1911 cem Riesing
 
6508 Fowler Henry Cornelius b. Dec 19 1902 d. May 16 1993 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of William James John and Olga Margaret (Poenitzsch) Fowler  
6509 Fowler Hilda Alma b. Oct 14 1898 d. Mar 4 1992 cem Brune Daughter of Ernst E. and Catherine (Peters) Tietschert...married Raymond Fowler, May 15, 1923  
6510 Fowler James Edward b. Jun 22 1925 d. Mar 26 2008 cem Brune Son of Raymond and Hilda Alma (Tietschert) Fowler…veteran of World War II  
6511 Fowler Lynn b. Sep 25 1914 d. Sep 22 1976 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Henry and Lou (Hastings) Buescher...married Clarence W. Fowler, Dec 10, 1942  
6512 Fowler Olga Margaret b. Mar 3 1878 d. Jun 14 1950 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Née Poenitzsch, married William James John Fowler  
6513 Fowler Renata b. Feb 27 1904 d. Jan 25 1993 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Carl Wilhelm Phillip and Anna (Bruedigam) Hillmer...married Henry Cornelius Fowler, Apr 14, 1925  
6514 Fowler William James John b. Dec 16 1871 d. May 9 1941 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of James and Mary (Heiman) Fowler  
6515 Fowler William Raymond b. Jun 7 1900 d. Mar 14 1977 cem Brune
 
6516 Fowler Winifred Hope b. Apr 18 1921 d. Jan 21 2004 cem Brune Daughter of Letcher Fillmore and Minnie Blanche Robertson…married James Edward Fowler, Feb 18, 1948  
6517 Fowlkes Caroline F. b. circa 1813 d. Mar 27 1880 cem Wooldridge Married Augustus B. Wooldridge...married Ethelbert Bruce Fowlkes  
6518 Fowlkes Ethelbert Bruce b. Sep 12 1816 d. Mar 8 1880 cem Clear Creek Son of Edward Bass Fowlkes  
6519 Fox Donna Kristine b. May 8 1962 d. Oct 1 2009 cem St. Roch Daughter of George and Charlotte Fox  
6520 Fox Frank Melvin b. Mar 3 1901 d. Oct 10 1902 cem St. Mary Son of L. D. and M. E. Fox  
6521 Fox George LeRoy b. Jul 20 1929 d. Jul 9 2010 cem St. Roch Son of George LeRoy and Martha (Leigh) Fox  
25388 Fox Mary Emily b. Aug 10 1921 d. Dec 29 2011 cem New Bielau
 
6522 Foyt Bertha Alberta b. Mar 6 1900 d. Jan 9 1987 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Frank and Marie Mazac...married Joe E. Foyt  
6523 Foyt Daniel b. Jul 21 1913 d. Jan 27 1988 cem St. Michael
 
6524 Foyt Edna J. b. unkn unkn d. Dec 22 1906 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6525 Foyt Harry J. b. Jan 15 1928 d. May 6 1969 cem St. Anthony Veteran of World War II  
6526 Foyt Joe E. b. Nov 25 1896 d. Jul 18 1990 cem St. Anthony Son of Martin and Katherine (Slansky) Foyt  
6527 Francis Doris Mae b. Jan 11 1927 d. Feb 24 1960 cem unknown Daughter of Theodore and Olivia (Williams) Dorn…married Ben Francis  
6528 Francis George b. circa 1808 d. Jul 15 1908 cem unknown
 
6529 Franek Ludvik b. Aug 23 1893 d. May 19 1901 cem Batla
 
6530 Frank Arthur b. unkn 1909 d. unkn 1938 cem St. Roch
 
6531 Frank Barbara Ann b. Sep 12 1941 d. Jun 17 1999 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Clyde A. and Eunice Ellen (Brisco) Sparks...married Leonard W. Frank, Aug 15, 1959  
6532 Frank David Richard b. Aug 8 1939 d. Nov 13 2007 cem Zoar Lutheran Son of Dennis and Hillean Julia (Kotzebue) Frank  
6533 Frank Dellean b. Jan 6 1932 d. Nov 5 1932 cem Zoar Lutheran Daughter of Dennis and Hillean Julia (Kotzebue) Frank  
6534 Frank Dennis b. Jul 11 1907 d. Nov 25 1994 cem Zoar Lutheran Son of Richard and Mathilda (Krumrey) Frank  
6535 Frank Fritz b. Jul 22 1856 d. Feb 6 1932 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6537 Frank Hillean Kotzebue b. Jan 9 1914 d. Nov 11 2009 cem Zoar Lutheran Daughter of Hillie and Lena (Miller) Kotzebue…married Dennis Frank Feb 15, 1931  
25239 Frank Lee Ester Neuendorf b. Jul 10 1910 d. Jul 13 1993 cem St. Roch
 
6538 Frank Leonard Willis b. Sep 20 1933 d. Jun 27 2008 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Dennis and Hillean Julia (Kotzebue) Frank  
6536 Franklin Iola b. Jan 16 1907 d. Nov 12 1982 cem Paradise Gardens
 
6539 Franklin Lillian Edna b. Mar 27 1917 d. Sep 13 1999 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Robert and Sarah (Scott) Woodard...married Elmo Franklin  
6540 Franklin Nancy Graves b. Jan 7 1929 d. Jan 26 2006 cem Myrtle Daughter of William Avery and Decima Morris…married F. J. Franklin, Jul 1996  
6541 Franklin William Leonard b. Aug 10 1927 d. Jan 15 2000 cem unknown Son of William Henry and Verna Bess (Davis) Franklin  
6542 Franks Georgia b. Nov 9 1915 d. Sep 27 1998 cem Myrtle Daughter of George Robert and Clara Olive (Waters) Eaton...married John L. Franks  
6543 Franks John L. b. Sep 13 1906 d. Feb 12 1970 cem Myrtle Son of John L. and Hattie A. (Buckhalter) Franks  
6544 Franta Fred Lee b. Apr 23 1922 d. Dec 1 2009 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Louis and Lena (Kristinek) Franta  
6545 Franz Adolph b. Sep 27 1891 d. Oct 2 1891 cem St. Roch Son of Andrew and Amelia (Jacobs) Franz  
6546 Franz Althea J. b. Aug 12 1880 d. Mar 22 1957 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Benjamin C. and Mary Elizabeth Jones...married Will Franz in 1908  
6547 Franz Andrew b. Oct 15 1859 d. Nov 3 1905 cem St. Roch Son of Fritz Franz  
6548 Franz Anton b. Mar 23 1890 d. Mar 23 1890 cem St. Roch
 
6549 Franz Anton Andrew b. Sep 1892 d. Sep 1892 cem unknown Son of Andrew and Amelia (Jacobs) Franz  
6550 Franz Edwin Andreas b. Jun 16 1888 d. Jun 1 1919 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Andrew and Amelia (Jacobs) Franz  
6551 Franz Friedrich b. Mar 14 1826 d. Jan 31 1907 cem St. Roch
 
6552 Franz Lena b. unkn 1855 d. Dec 18 1928 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6553 Franz Louis b. Mar 16 1855 d. Jan 9 1913 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6554 Frausto Robert b. Mar 25 1947 d. Feb 7 2005 cem Lakeside Son of Theresa Castellanos Frausto  
6555 Frausto Teresa b. Sep 3 1923 d. Aug 27 2001 cem Lakeside Daughter of Salvador and Luz Castellanos  
6556 Frazar Agnes b. Nov 2 1828 d. Feb 23 1886 cem unknown Daughter of Edward Henry Smith...married James A. Frazar  
6557 Frazar Algernon S. b. unkn unkn d. Apr 19 1879 cem Lakeside
 
6558 Frazar Almira C. b. Nov 2 1828 d. Sep 25 1886 cem unknown Married Isaac James Frazar  
6559 Frazar Bettie A. b. Mar 30 1840 d. Nov 5 1923 cem Lakeside Daughter of Micajah C. Frazar  
6560 Frazar Clara b. Jul 26 1872 d. Mar 30 1951 cem Lakeside Née Stats, married J. Underwood Frazar  
6561 Frazar Fitzie Kimbro b. circa 1886 d. Jul 1 1886 cem unknown Child of James A. and Agnes Jane (Smith) Frazar  
6562 Frazar G. Brooks b. Nov 7 1943 d. Jun 10 1994 cem Lakeside Son of Joe Newton and Ellen Douglas (Brooks) Frazar…Vietnam veteran  
6563 Frazar Gladys Eva b. Jun 25 1892 d. Dec 8 1971 cem Lakeside Daughter of Wilfrid Ernest and Elizabeth (Roberts) Welford...married Joe Newton Frazar  
6564 Frazar infant b. unkn unkn d. unkn unkn cem Eagle Lake Masonic
 
6565 Frazar Isaac James b. Dec 4 1827 d. Aug 25 1874 cem unknown
 
6566 Frazar J. W. b. unkn unkn d. Feb 16 1888 cem Columbus Odd Fellows
 
6567 Frazar James Underwood b. Mar 15 1857 d. Feb 10 1915 cem Lakeside
 
6568 Frazar Jo E. b. Dec 24 1866 d. Feb 17 1890 cem Montgomery Thatcher Née Thatcher, married Foard Frazar  
6569 Frazar Joe Newton b. Feb 2 1890 d. Apr 6 1962 cem Lakeside Son of Newton Ford and Josephine (Thatcher) Frazar  
6570 Frazar Joe Newton Jr. b. Jan 19 1917 d. Aug 12 2005 cem Lakeside Son of Joe Newton and Gladys Eva (Wellford) Frazar…veteran of World War II  
6571 Frazar Julia Cobb b. unkn 1850 d. Jul 1912 cem Lakeside Née Anderson  
6572 Frazar M. b. unkn unkn d. Nov 28 1873 cem Lakeside
 
6573 Frazar Micajah b. circa 1808 d. Dec 8 1873 cem unknown
 
6574 Frazar Minnie b. May 24 1872 d. Jul 30 1897 cem Lakeside
 
6575 Frazar Newton Ford b. Mar 28 1859 d. Nov 24 1945 cem Lakeside
 
6576 Frazar Robert Brahan b. Feb 14 1885 d. Jan 1 1948 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of William Kimbrough and Susie (Harbert) Frazer  
6577 Frazar Robert L. b. unkn 1868 d. Jul 1 1897 cem Columbus City
 
6578 Frazar Shirley Ann "Bunny" b. Feb 5 1937 d. Jul 2 2010 cem Lakeside
 
6579 Frazar Susie b. Jul 2 1860 d. Jun 1 1941 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Stephen Harbert...married William Kimbrough Frazar, Dec 24, 1879  
6580 Frazar unknown b. circa 1888 d. Nov 24 1888 cem unknown Child of J. A. Frazar  
6581 Frazar unnamed boy b. Jan 22 1916 d. Jan 22 1916 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Son of Joe Newton and Gladys Eva (Welford) Frazar  
6582 Frazar unnamed girl b. Aug 12 1929 d. Aug 12 1929 cem Eagle Lake Masonic Daughter of Joe Newton and Gladys Eva (Welford) Frazar  
6583 Frazar William Kimbrough b. Feb 16 1854 d. Sep 18 1896 cem Eagle Lake Masonic
 
6584 Frazee Annie b. Jan 20 1897 d. May 4 1957 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Joe and Mary Winzig...married ? Micak...married Craig M. Frazee, May 2, 1939  
6585 Frazee Archie M. b. May 3 1904 d. Dec 30 1972 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Eli Mel and Leila (Ayres) Frazee  
6586 Frazee Craig M. b. Aug 19 1894 d. Jan 9 1966 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Eli Mel and Leila (Ayres) Frazee  
6587 Frazee Eli Mel b. Apr 2 1867 d. Sep 1 1944 cem Weimar Masonic Son of John Frazee  
6588 Frazee Laurance Hiles b. Mar 12 1906 d. Dec 9 1990 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Eli Mel and Leila (Ayres) Frazee  
6589 Frazee Leila A. b. unkn 1868 d. Aug 22 1954 cem Weimar Masonic Daugher of Lyman and Mary Ayres...married Eli Mel Frazee, Jun 26, 1890  
6590 Frazer Alice b. Feb 7 1878 d. Sep 1964 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of William and Susan (Shiner) Ratliff...married Frank Forrest Frazer, Nov 23, 1904  
6591 Frazer Alice V. b. Sep 19 1912 d. Feb 15 1913 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Frank Forrest and Alice (Ratliff) Frazer  
6592 Frazer Annie M. b. Mar 17 1901 d. Aug 18 1979 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6593 Frazer Archibald b. unkn unkn d. unkn 1854 cem unknown
 
6594 Frazer Edmond b. Oct 25 1938 d. May 1 1991 cem Boykin Son of Willie and Bessie (Jenkins) Frazer  
6595 Frazer Fannie R. b. Jul 21 1846 d. Jun 12 1933 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of John T. and Eliza M. (Elrod) Parks...married John Leavel Frazer, May 2, 1867  
6596 Frazer Frank Forrest b. Mar 10 1880 d. Aug 14 1951 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of John Leavel and Fannie (Parks) Frazer  
6597 Frazer Ida Estelle b. Mar 22 1873 d. Mar 19 1933 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Married James Milton Frazer...married ? O'Brien  
6598 Frazer James M. b. Sep 25 1910 d. May 22 1911 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Frank Forrest and Alice (Ratliff) Frazer  
6599 Frazer James Milton b. Mar 8 1869 d. Jun 15 1905 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of John Leavel and Fannie (Parks) Frazer  
6600 Frazer John Leavel b. Sep 19 1838 d. Feb 2 1902 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of James and Catherine Turner (Leavel) Frazer...Confederate veteran  
6601 Frazer John Leavel b. Oct 14 1903 d. Jul 26 1987 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of James Milton and Ida Estelle Frazer  
6602 Frazer John Parks b. circa 1877 d. Mar 29 1914 cem unknown Son of John Leavel and Fannie (Parks) Frazer  
6603 Frazer William V. b. Nov 27 1907 d. Jun 20 1908 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Son of Frank Forrest and Alice (Ratliff) Frazer  
6604 Frazer Willie b. Dec 31 1901 d. Oct 27 1981 cem Rising Star
 
6605 Frazier Bertha b. Dec 1 1898 d. Sep 14 1986 cem St. Roch Daughter of Ferdinand F. and Mary (Krishe) Michalke...married Frank Frazier  
6606 Frazier Dorothy Ann b. Mar 22 1929 d. May 29 1955 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of John J. Janecka...married Charles Frazier...killed in an automobile accident  
6607 Frazier Edmond Jr. b. Mar 14 1956 d. Apr 16 2003 cem Eagle Lake Cemetery North Son of T. L. Thomas and Maylena Frazier  
6608 Frazier Frank b. Oct 15 1897 d. Jun 11 1967 cem St. Roch Son of William and Minnie (Becker) Frazier  
6609 Frazier Melton H. b. Sep 2 1929 d. Dec 14 1960 cem St. Roch Son of Frank and Bertha (Michalke) Frazier  
6610 Frazier Minnie b. Dec 22 1877 d. Aug 6 1939 cem St. Roch Daughter of Jacob and Mary (Foster) Becker...married William Frazier  
6611 Frazier William b. Dec 10 1874 d. Jul 2 1943 cem St. Roch Son of Tom Frazier  
6612 Frederick Catherine b. Aug 16 1912 d. Apr 5 1995 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Richard and Lula Leona (Farmer) Coleman...married Henry Joseph Frederick, Nov 27, 1931  
6613 Frederick Harvey Joe b. May 29 1934 d. May 25 1958 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Henry Frederick...veteran of World War II  
6614 Frederick Henry Joseph b. Nov 28 1901 d. Jul 3 1977 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Franz and Victoria (Ochs) Frederick  
6615 Frederick Richard b. Feb 24 1941 d. May 13 2000 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Henry and Catherine (Coleman) Frederick...called Sonny  
6616 Frederickson Eunice Vogelsang b. Mar 7 1921 d. Mar 2 2009 cem Lakeside Daughter of Elo George and Bertha Elizabeth Vogelsang…married Victor Louis Frederickson  
6617 Frederickson Margaret b. Jul 23 1937 d. May 7 1975 cem Myrtle
 
6618 Frederickson Victor L. b. Jan 30 1919 d. Feb 19 1998 cem Lakeside Son of Louis and Nora (Wied) Frederickson...veteran of World War II  
6619 Frederickson William Lee b. May 15 1932 d. Mar 11 1979 cem Myrtle Son of  Louis William and Nora (Weid) Frederickson  
6620 Fredrick Jennie b. circa 1874 d. Apr 9 1911 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of James A. Toliver...married W. J. Fredrick  
6621 Freeland George Moran b. Mar 30 1884 d. Jan 8 1965 cem Weimar Odd Fellows
 
6622 Freeland Pearl b. Oct 11 1896 d. Sep 19 1988 cem Weimar Odd Fellows Daughter of Harris Taylor and Mary Elizabeth (Morrow) Green...married George Moran Freeland  
6623 Freeman Aline K. b. Nov 2 1919 d. Dec 16 1998 cem Weimar Masonic Daughter of Louis and Mathilde (Nagel) Dahse...married Edwin Freeman, Sep 12, 1940  
6624 Freeman Dina Flora b. Mar 16 1890 d. Jul 23 1890 cem Hebrew Benevolence Society
 
6625 Freeman Edwin b. Mar 11 1919 d. Aug 2 1993 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Liby Edward and Winnie (Eason) Freeman...veteran of World War II  
6626 Freeman Eloise b. Jul 17 1925 d. Jul 13 1985 cem Rising Star Daughter of Joseph and Ellen Martindale...married Isaac Freeman  
6627 Freeman Frank L. b. May 29 1868 d. Oct 5 1935 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of D. K. Freeman  
6628 Freeman George L. b. Jan 23 1897 d. Dec 2 1955 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Frank and Annie (Schindler) Freeman  
6629 Freeman Harriett LaNell b. Oct 2 1956 d. Aug 6 2003 cem Union Hill Daughter of Robert and Lelia Dillard…married John Quincy Freeman, Nov 3, 1990  
6630 Freeman Louisa b. Nov 19 1881 d. Feb 20 1962 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Frances and Sophia (Brod) Doree...married Arnold Trojan...married Frank L. Freeman, Nov 2, 1924  
6631 Freeman Margaret L. b. Feb 18 1902 d. May 11 2002 cem Willing Workers Daughter of James B. and Luvenia J. (Johnson) Williams…married J. P. Freeman  
6632 Freeman Sophia b. Sep 25 1872 d. Oct 1 1942 cem Paradise Gardens Daughter of Jacob and Celia (Garner) Boyd  
6633 Freis Adolf b. Aug 17 1909 d. Jul 27 1983 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Joe and Pauline (Kainer) Freis  
6635 Freis Anton b. Oct 20 1843 d. Feb 22 1925 cem St. Michael
 
6634 Freis Anton b. Jul 15 1882 d. Apr 4 1958 cem St. Michael Son of Anton Freis  
6636 Freis Anton J. b. Sep 3 1909 d. Feb 26 1995 cem St. Michael Son of Anton and Josephine (Heger) Freis  
6637 Freis Bertha A. b. May 20 1908 d. Oct 16 1990 cem St. Michael Married Frank F. Freis Jr., Oct 23, 1928  
6638 Freis Elna A. b. Dec 22 1959 d. Aug 17 2010 cem unknown Daughter of Otto and Clara Haveman  
6639 Freis Elsie b. Dec 16 1913 d. Apr 5 2006 cem St. Michael Daughter of Rudolph and Minna (Schubert) Eckermann…married Steve Grohmann, Oct 17, 1933…married Felix Freis in 1974  
6640 Freis Felix Frank b. Apr 13 1913 d. Oct 30 1982 cem St. Michael Son of Joe and Pauline (Kainer) Freis...veteran of World War II  
6641 Freis Frank F. Jr. b. Jun 3 1908 d. Oct 25 2000 cem St. Michael Son of Frank and Theresa (Ripper) Freis  
6642 Freis Frank Joe b. Sep 8 1884 d. Jan 20 1970 cem St. Michael Son of Anton and Thekla (Leonard) Freis  
6643 Freis Fred b. May 15 1920 d. Jul 30 1991 cem St. Michael Son of Joe and Pauline (Kainer) Freis...veteran of World War II  
6644 Freis Joe b. Jan 15 1881 d. Feb 1 1956 cem St. Michael
 
6645 Freis John A. b. Nov 22 1907 d. Jul 5 1974 cem St. Michael Son of John and Josephine (Heger) Freis...veteran of World War II  
6646 Freis Josephine b. Mar 19 1882 d. Apr 5 1971 cem St. Michael
 
6647 Freis Lillie b. May 2 1913 d. Jun 2 2005 cem St. Michael Daughter of Edward and Emily (Trojan) Brune…married Richard Freis, Oct 15, 1935  
6648 Freis Ottilia b. Dec 1 1910 d. Aug 9 1999 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank and Ernestine (Gold) Wick...married Anton Freis Jr., Oct 27, 1930  
6649 Freis Pauline b. Sep 10 1883 d. Nov 30 1953 cem St. Michael Daughter of Frank Kainer...married Joe Freis in 1906  
6650 Freis Richard b. Oct 8 1905 d. May 30 2006 cem St. Michael Son of Joseph and Pauline (Kainer) Freis  
6651 Freis Thelka b. unkn unkn d. May 1934 cem St. Michael Married Anton Freis  
6652 Freis Theresa b. Nov 7 1889 d. Dec 4 1962 cem St. Michael Daughter of Gus and Annie (Witte) Ripper...married Frank Freis, Nov 27, 1907  
6653 Freitag A. W. b. Feb 12 1865 d. Apr 13 1937 cem Cheetham
 
6654 Freitag Minnie b. Jun 15 1872 d. Feb 15 1949 cem Cheetham Née Derode, married A. W. Freitag  
6655 Frels Anna Margareta Friedericka b. Jan 29 1849 d. Aug 6 1933 cem Zimmerscheidt-Leyendecker Daughter of Johann and Josephine (Zimmerscheidt) Leyendecker...married William Gerhard Frels in 1869  
6656 Frels Annie b. Feb 17 1886 d. Sep 1 1981 cem St. Mary Daughter of Diedrich Bernard and Wilhemine (Schoellmann) Frels  
6657 Frels Ben Edward b. Jan 17 1880 d. Aug 6 1956 cem St. Mary Son of Diedrich Bernard and Wilhemine (Schoellmann) Frels  
6658 Frels Clarence E. b. Oct 16 1913 d. Jan 2 2002 cem St. Mary Son of Ben and Emma (Schultz) Frels  
6659 Frels Diedrich b. Mar 8 1837 d. Dec 29 1886 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6660 Frels Diedrich Bernard b. Apr 17 1809 d. unkn 1886 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6661 Frels Diedrich Bernard b. Feb 6 1845 d. Jan 22 1929 cem St. Mary Son of Diedrich Bernard and Geshe Sophie (Gebken) Frels  
6662 Frels Edward b. Nov 5 1858 d. Nov 19 1867 cem St. Roch
 
6663 Frels Emma b. Mar 25 1888 d. Jul 23 1952 cem St. Mary Daughter of Fritz and Minnie (Lauw) Schulz...married Ben Edward Frels  
6664 Frels Gerhardt b. circa 1822 d. Feb 2 1912 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6665 Frels Johan b. Jul 10 1842 d. Aug 8 1920 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6666 Frels Johnnie b. unkn 1943 d. unkn 1943 cem St. Mary Son of Clarence and Viola (Krenek) Frels  
6667 Frels Josephine b. Dec 24 1909 d. May 29 2002 cem St. Mary Daughter of Ben and Emma (Schultz) Frels  
6668 Frels Louis b. Apr 13 1860 d. Dec 14 1905 cem unknown Son of Gerhard and Louise (Wichmann) Frels  
6669 Frels Louis Anton b. Jan 21 1883 d. Aug 19 1884 cem Zimmerscheidt-Leyendecker Son of William Gerhard and Anna Margareta Friedericka (Leyendecker) Frels  
6670 Frels Louis Will b. May 31 1888 d. Jun 9 1952 cem St. Mary Son of Diedrich Bernard & Wilhemine (Schoellmann) Frels...veteran of World War I  
6671 Frels Louise b. unkn unkn d. unkn 1859 cem Trinity Lutheran Née Frerichs, married Wilhelm Frels  
6672 Frels Marie b. Jul 12 1843 d. Oct 19 1912 cem Trinity Lutheran Née Schuette, married Johan Frels  
25336 Frels Marie b. unkn unkn d. Oct 21 1889 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Johann and Friedricke (Konig) Frels  
6673 Frels Norma b. Feb 8 1874 d. Mar 4 1941 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of William and Margarita (Leyendecker) Frels  
6674 Frels Victoria b. Jun 6 1879 d. Oct 29 1955 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of William and Margarita (Leyendecker) Frels  
6675 Frels Wilhelm b. unkn 1810 d. Mar 20 1870 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6676 Frels Wilhelmine M. b. Feb 2 1849 d. Apr 13 1910 cem Trinity Lutheran Née Spille, married Heinrich Bernard Frels  
6677 Frels Wilhemine b. Feb 21 1856 d. Mar 16 1921 cem St. Mary Daughter of John William and Mary Katherine (Schneider) Schoellmann...married Diddrich Bernard Frels...killed in a train wreck  
6678 Frels William Gerhard b. Jun 3 1846 d. Jul 6 1911 cem Zimmerscheidt-Leyendecker Son of Gerhard and Louisa (Wiechmann) Frels  
6679 Frenzel Alois b. Apr 4 1923 d. Apr 3 2010 cem St. Roch Son of Ben and Mary (Moeller) Frenzel  
6680 Frenzel Anna Mary b. Sep 11 1881 d. Jun 27 1958 cem Sts. Peter and Paul Daughter of Josephenia Dungen  
6681 Frenzel August b. Jul 1 1862 d. Jan 7 1926 cem Sts. Peter and Paul
 
6682 Frenzel Bertha b. Dec 25 1860 d. Aug 10 1929 cem Sts. Peter and Paul
 
6683 Frenzel Corvin Emil Richard b. Nov 12 1929 d. Mar 4 2007 cem Lakeside Son of Alfred Andreas and Erna (Schlabach) Frenzel…Korean veteran  
6684 Frenzel Henry b. Mar 9 1867 d. Oct 6 1961 cem Sts. Peter and Paul
 
6685 Frenzel Ruth b. Mar 18 1934 d. Oct 5 2007 cem Lakeside Daughter of Arthur Wilhelm and Lillie (Meyer) Merten…married Corvin Emil Richard Frenzel, Oct 29, 1953  
6686 Frerichs Anna b. Feb 8 1863 d. May 6 1883 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Johann Wilhelm P. and Mattie Louise (Stoeltje) Frerichs  
6687 Frerichs Antonia b. unkn unkn d. Aug 30 1981 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of William L. and France (Kucera) Frerichs  
6688 Frerichs Bernard b. Aug 15 1874 d. Aug 22 1900 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Johann Wilhelm P. and Mattie Louise (Stoeltje) Frerichs  
25373 Frerichs Carl M. b. May 12 1872 d. Aug 21 1873 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6689 Frerichs Christine M. b. Aug 3 1899 d. Mar 24 1979 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Thomas and Alma (Simeck) Jecmenek...married Herman Otto Frerichs, Jun 5, 1921  
6690 Frerichs Frances b. Oct 17 1864 d. Oct 12 1936 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Née Kucera, married William L. Frerichs  
6691 Frerichs Frederick b. circa 1785 d. Sep 1870 cem unknown
 
6692 Frerichs Herman Otto b. Apr 14 1901 d. Jul 2 1965 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of William L. and Frances (Kucera) Frerichs  
6693 Frerichs J. Wilhelm b. Nov 25 1829 d. Apr 13 1880 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6694 Frerichs Johnnie Frank b. Jan 18 1903 d. Aug 8 1987 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of William L. and Frances (Kucera) Frerichs  
6695 Frerichs Katherine b. Dec 14 1907 d. Nov 16 1927 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Née Richter, married Edwin Edgar Frerichs...accidentally shot to death  
6696 Frerichs Lillie Minnie b. Oct 27 1910 d. Dec 1 1982 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Otto and Natalie (Sapp) Scheu...married John Frerichs  
25374 Frerichs Wilhelmine b. Mar 24 1856 d. Oct 14 1871 cem Trinity Lutheran
 
6697 Frerichs William L. b. Mar 8 1866 d. Jul 17 1933 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Gerhard G. and Meta Frerichs  
6698 Frerichs William Louis b. Dec 19 1936 d. Dec 2 1942 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of John and Minnie (Rothbauer) Frerichs  
6699 Frers Annie Maria b. Jul 11 1886 d. Sep 14 1967 cem St. Anthony Daughter of Francis and Anna (Kudelka) Hlozek...married George Joseph Frers  
6700 Frers Esther K. b. Jul 24 1915 d. Jun 12 2001 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Daughter of Wilhelm T. and Emilie E. (Chollett) Stolle...married Walter I. Frers, Dec 7, 1936  
6701 Frers George b. Sep 23 1879 d. Jul 16 1965 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of Eilert and Helena Take (Wilken) Frers  
6702 Frers George Joseph Jr. b. Apr 12 1906 d. Sep 22 1951 cem St. Anthony Son of George Joseph and Annie Maria (Hlozek) Frers  
6703 Frers Rosalind Gail b. Aug 16 1944 d. Feb 24 2002 cem donated to science Daughter of Lester and Elsie (Heinsohn) Schweke…married Harvey Glenn Frers in 1963  
6704 Frers Walter I. b. Apr 18 1913 d. Feb 27 2001 cem Columbus Odd Fellows Son of George and Annie (Hlozek) Frers  
6705 Freudenberg Adela M. b. Mar 13 1915 d. Mar 11 2000 cem St. Michael Daughter of Robert and Ida (Bittner) Belcik...married Rudy H. Ulrich in 1936...married Elton Freudenberg, May 29, 1971  
6706 Frey Anton John b. Apr 23 1887 d. Sep 2 1965 cem St. Roch Son of John and Eva (Weigel) Frey...veteran of World War I  
6707 Frey Eva b. Feb 2 1851 d. Oct 19 1945 cem St. Roch Née Weigel, married John Frey  
6708 Frey Illian Mary b. Jul 29 1893 d. Mar 1983 cem St. Roch Daughter of Louis and Nora (Dunlavy) Meyer...married Peter Frey...killed in an automobile accident  
6709 Frey John b. Oct 25 1849 d. May 22 1922 cem St. Roch
 
6711 Frey Peter b. circa 1806 d. Apr 12 1890 cem St. Roch
 
6710 Frey Peter b. unkn 1882 d. unkn 1954 cem St. Roch
 
6712 Freye Arthur C. b. Dec 18 1897 d. Aug 27 1969 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6713 Freye Erna H. b. Mar 16 1902 d. Dec 20 1964 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6714 Fried Adolph b. Feb 2 1893 d. Oct 21 1918 cem St. Mary Son of Jan and Anna (Svoboda) Fried...died in World War I  
6715 Fried Anna b. Jun 26 1868 d. Oct 26 1956 cem St. Mary Née Svoboda, married Jan Fried  
6716 Fried Jacob b. unkn 1827 d. unkn 1899 cem St. Mary
 
6717 Fried Jan b. May 8 1864 d. Feb 25 1933 cem St. Mary
 
6718 Fried John b. unkn 1901 d. unkn 1966 cem St. Mary
 
6719 Fried Rosalia b. unkn 1901 d. Nov 10 1901 cem St. Mary Daughter of Joseph and Francisca Fried  
6720 Friedel Anton b. Jan 16 1873 d. Jun 5 1931 cem Weimar Masonic
 
6721 Friedel Anton F. b. Mar 21 1911 d. Jun 29 1974 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Anton and Frances (Tkac) Friedel  
6722 Friedel Anton Lewis b. Jul 31 1934 d. Jan 24 1953 cem St. Michael Son of Anton Friedel...accidentally killed by a hand grenade during Korean War  
6723 Friedel Frances b. Aug 1873 d. Jun 21 1957 cem Weimar Masonic Née Tkac, married Anton Friedel in 1897  
6724 Friedrich Albert W. b. unkn unkn d. Jan 6 1958 cem St. Michael
 
6725 Friedrich Andreas Johann b. Feb 26 1814 d. Jul 1 1902 cem Trinity Lutheran Son of Johann Andreas and Johanne Christiane (Schmidt) Friedrich  
6726 Friedrich Beatrice b. Sep 12 1910 d. Mar 1 2000 cem St. Michael Daughter of John Guy and Tena (Griffin) Parker...married Robert E. Friedrich  
6727 Friedrich Ewald W. b. Sep 4 1919 d. Mar 4 2003 cem Weimar Masonic Son of Charles and Adele (Oeltjen) Friedrich  
6728 Friedrich Frank J. b. Sep 22 1858 d. Feb 17 1927 cem St. Michael Son of Franz and Magdalena (Leidolf) Friedrich  
6729 Friedrich Henry b. circa 1861 d. Jun 1 1935 cem St. Michael
 
6730 Friedrich Johanna Sophie S. b. Feb 3 1820 d. Jun 22 1896 cem Trinity Lutheran Daughter of Gottfried and Anna Elisabeth (Hollmitz) Schmohl...married Andreas Johann Friedrich, Oct 30, 1842  
6731 Friedrich Ludmilla b. Apr 22 1876 d. Sep 19 1922 cem St. Michael
 
6732 Friedrich Robert E. b. Apr 15 1904 d. Mar 15 1966 cem St. Michael
 
6733 Fritch Karolina b. Jul 22 1887 d. Nov 13 1903 cem St. Mary Daughter of Augustine and Caroline Fritch  
6734 Fritsch Agnes b. Dec 6 1890 d. Jun 8 1908 cem St. Michael
 
6735 Fritsch C. J. b. Mar 31 1924 d. Dec 10 1975 cem St. Roch Son of Otto and Frances (Martinek) Fritsch...veteran of World War II  
6736 Fritsch Joseph b. unkn 1839 d. unkn 1903 cem St. Michael
 
6737 Fritsch Rosina b. unkn 1836 d. unkn 1904 cem St. Michael
 
6738 Fritz Carl b. circa 1817 d. Jan 25 1884 cem Columbus City
 
6739 Fritz Sophia b. Mar 13 1819 d. Jun 18 1881 cem unknown Married Carl Fritz, Dec 31, 1843  
6740 Fritz Sophia b. Oct 23 1859 d. Dec 11 1873